2018, 2017 Little East Conference/Alliance Champions

2019-2020 Southern Maine Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Events Hometown/Previous School Major
Hunter Beebe full bio Hunter Beebe Cl.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Bowdoin, ME / Mt. Ararat Major: Environmental Science
Josh Bloom full bio Josh Bloom Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bar Harbor, ME / Mount Desert Island Major: General Management
Tristan Butterfield full bio Tristan Butterfield Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Orono, ME / Orono Major: Social and Behavioral Scinces
Loukas Coussoule full bio Loukas Coussoule Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/Previous School: South Berwick, ME / Marshwood Major: Criminolgy
Jeremy Daigneault full bio Jeremy Daigneault Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Biddeford, ME / Biddeford Major: Athletic Training
Trent Dexter full bio Trent Dexter Cl.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: New Gloucester, ME / Gray-New Gloucester Major: Accounting
Stephen Duckett full bio Stephen Duckett Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Manchester, NH / Trinity Major: Undeclared
Eagan Eldridge full bio Eagan Eldridge Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Bowdoin, ME / Mt. Ararat Major: Undeclared
Daniel Flaherty full bio Daniel Flaherty Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: North Andover, MA / North Andover Major: History
Jacob Gamache full bio Jacob Gamache Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major: Political Science
Michael Geary full bio Michael Geary Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: North Yarmouth, ME / Greely Major: Cyber Security
Masho Gebremikael full bio Masho Gebremikael Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Portland, ME / Deering Major: Athletic Training
Connor Goodall full bio Connor Goodall Cl.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Gorham, ME / Gorham Major: History
Jaequan Grant full bio Jaequan Grant Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: East Granby, CT / East Granby Major: Cyber Security
Carson Gross full bio Carson Gross Cl.: Fr. Events: High Jump Hometown/Previous School: Livermore, ME / Spruce Mountain Major: Accounting
Nick Harriman full bio Nick Harriman Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lisbon, ME / Lisbon Major: Business Management and Finance
Nate Henry full bio Nate Henry Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Brewer, ME / Brewer Major: Business Management
Camron Holloway full bio Camron Holloway Cl.: Fr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Westbrook, ME / Westbrook Major: Marketing
Zach Hoyle full bio Zach Hoyle Cl.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Sidney, ME / Messalonskee Major: History
Logan Hughes full bio Logan Hughes Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Orrington, ME / Brewer Major: Media Studies
Cam Labrie full bio Cam Labrie Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Tamworth, NH / Kennett Major: Exercise Science
Alex Mahon full bio Alex Mahon Cl.: Fr. Events: Multi-events Hometown/Previous School: Lebanon, CT / Erskine Academy Major: Health Sciences
Jared Marshall full bio Jared Marshall Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Gloucester, MA / Gloucester Major: Exercise Science
Cody Mathewson full bio Cody Mathewson Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Lebanon, CT / Lyman Memorial Major: Athletic Training
Jason Mathies full bio Jason Mathies Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Hampden, ME / Hampden Academy Major: Business Management
Jared McCarthy full bio Jared McCarthy Cl.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Eliot, ME / Marshwood Major: Athletic Training
C.J. Moody full bio C.J. Moody Cl.: Sr. Events: Multi-Events Hometown/Previous School: Old Town, ME / Old Town Major: Nursing
Fabrice Mpoyo full bio Fabrice Mpoyo Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Auburn, ME / Edward Little Major:  
Jon Murphy full bio Jon Murphy Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Exeter, NH / Exeter Major: Athletic Training
Brian Niznik full bio Brian Niznik Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Wells, ME / Wells Major: Mechanical Engineering
Yahya Nure full bio Yahya Nure Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: South Portland, ME / Deering Major: Biology
Andrew Pendleton full bio Andrew Pendleton Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Buxton, ME / Bonny Eagle Major: Engineering
Riley Peterson full bio Riley Peterson Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Barnet, VT / St. Johnsbury Academy Major: General Management
Ethan Ray full bio Ethan Ray Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/Previous School: Gray, ME / Gray-New Gloucester Major: Cyber Security
Jack Ricker full bio Jack Ricker Cl.: Sr. Events: Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Conway, NH / Kennett Major: History
Jeremiah Scheff full bio Jeremiah Scheff Cl.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/Previous School: Blue Hill, ME / George Stevens Academy Major: Nursing
Chris Sourgiadakis full bio Chris Sourgiadakis Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: St. Johnsbury, Vt. / St. Johnsbury Academy Major: Health Science
Tom Vesosky full bio Tom Vesosky Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Colchester, VT / Colchester Major: Athletic Training
Garrett Wall full bio Garrett Wall Cl.: Fr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/Previous School: Wakefield, RI / South Kingstown Major: Business Management