Results for events with University of Southern Maine competitors only


                          Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                            
                                NCAA Division III 2017 Outdoor                                
                                 Track & Field Championships                                  
                    SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH  - 5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017                    

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                           5/25/2017 - 4:35 PM
                            NCAA Division III 2017 Outdoor                            
                             Track & Field Championships                              
                SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH  - 5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017                

Event 15  Women 100 M Hurdles (Friday)
========================================================================              
 3 Heats. Advance top 1 from each heat plus next best 6 to final                      
 Hurdles in all lanes.                                                                
  DIII Champ: # 13.60  1998        Bridget Cochran, Chris. Newport                    
     Stadium: ^ 13.50                                                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#              
========================================================================              
Preliminaries                                                                         
  1 Daisy Ogede               SR Washington U.            14.11Q -1.2  2              
  2 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                 14.18Q  0.5  3              
  3 Allison Hill              SR Bates                    14.20Q  3.1  1              
  4 Jordin Fender             SR Transylvania             14.26q -1.2  2              
  5 Raevyn Fontaine           JR Wheaton (Mass.)          14.46q  0.5  3              
  6 Rebecca Ridderhoff        SR Washington U.            14.50q  0.5  3              
  7 Annie Woolley             JR Fitchburg St.            14.51q  3.1  1 14.502       
  8 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield State          14.51q -1.2  2 14.504       
  9 Reilly Wagner             SO Misericordia             14.54q -1.2  2              
 10 Aspen McMillan            SO Rowan                    14.55   3.1  1              
 11 Jenna Dyksen              JR Calvin                   14.61  -1.2  2              
 12 Neka Dias                 SR Southern Maine           14.66  -1.2  2              
 13 Taylor Jefford            SR Aurora                   14.67   3.1  1              
 14 Jenna Franzwa             JR Wis.-La Crosse           14.72   3.1  1              
 15 Catalina Lee Kim          JR La Verne                 14.74   0.5  3              
 16 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                      14.80   0.5  3              
 17 Amber Williams            SR Wis.-Platteville         14.90   3.1  1              
 18 Sherahlynn Linkert        SR Wis.-River Falls         15.03   3.1  1              
 19 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg                 15.09  -1.2  2              
 20 Jessica Fields            FR Redlands                 15.19  -1.2  2              
 -- Nicole Bartoletta         JR Geneva                     DNF   0.5  3              
 -- Amber Edwards             JR Ithaca                      DQ   0.5  3 pushed hurdle

Event 15  Women 100 M Hurdles (Saturday)
=============================================================================== 
 3 Heats. Advance top 1 from each heat plus next best 6 to final                
 Hurdles in all lanes.                                                          
  DIII Champ: # 13.60  1998        Bridget Cochran, Chris. Newport              
     Stadium: ^ 13.50                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                 13.98   3.3  2  10    
  2 Jordin Fender             SR Transylvania             14.05   3.3  2   8    
  3 Allison Hill              SR Bates                    14.11   3.3  2   6    
  4 Annie Woolley             JR Fitchburg St.            14.13   3.3  2   5    
  5 Daisy Ogede               SR Washington U.            14.17   3.3  2   4    
  6 Rebecca Ridderhoff        SR Washington U.            14.28   3.3  2   3    
  7 Sabrina Pray              JR Westfield State          14.42   3.3  2   2    
  8 Amber Edwards             JR Ithaca                   14.45   2.7  1   1    
  9 Reilly Wagner             SO Misericordia             14.46   3.3  2        
 10 Raevyn Fontaine           JR Wheaton (Mass.)          14.63   3.3  2        

Event 21  Women 4x100 M Relay (Thursday)
===================================================================                  
 2 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 5 to final                     
  DIII Champ: # 45.65  5/26/2012   Methodist, Methodist                              
                       A Chavis, E Powell, M Rodriquez, B Wilson                     
     Stadium: ^ 46.43                                                                
    School                                              Prelims  H#                  
===================================================================                  
Preliminaries                                                                        
  1 Mount Union                                           46.53Q  2                  
     1) Katie Goedecke JR               2) Daijana Johnson FR                        
     3) Marisa Rinaldi SR               4) Rachael Adams FR                          
  2 Wis.-Eau Claire                                       46.95Q  1                  
     1) Kelsey Worachek JR              2) Claire Fischer SO                         
     3) Jess Rupnow SR                  4) Jessie Reineck SR                         
  3 Aurora                                                46.96Q  1                  
     1) Taylor Jefford SR               2) Crystal Abernathy SR                      
     3) Lisa Rodriguez SR               4) Deterrica Simpkins JR                     
  4 Wis.-Whitewater                                       47.45Q  2                  
     1) Jordan Tokarski * SO            2) Celeste Madda SO                          
     3) Abbie Felton SO                 4) Meredith Porter SR                        
  5 Wartburg                                              47.30q  1                  
     1) Becca Cherry SR                 2) Tessa Helmle SR                           
     3) Dailen Folkedahl JR             4) Teylor Jones SO                           
  6 Wheaton (Ill.)                                        47.33q  1                  
     1) Favor Ezewuzie FR               2) Maggie Dansdill JR                        
     3) Marissa Heath FR                4) Natasha Brown SO                          
  7 Emory                                                 47.46q  1                  
     1) Dilys Osei SO                   2) Dani Bland SO                             
     3) Julia Leventhal JR              4) Ari Newhouse SO                           
  8 SUNY Geneseo                                          47.48q  1                  
     1) Hannah Madden SO                2) Camille Wutz JR                           
     3) Alexa Wandy SR                  4) Lauren Bamford JR                         
  9 Redlands                                              47.55q  2 47.546           
     1) Kara Romani SO                  2) Chyenne Kimble FR                         
     3) Jasmine Ramos SR                4) Alison Smith SR                           
 10 Wis.-La Crosse                                        47.55   2 47.547           
     1) Courtney Purcell SR             2) Brittany Jaeger FR                        
     3) Elizabeth May SR                4) Tore Washa SO                             
 11 U. of Chicago                                         47.56   1                  
     1) Eleanor Kang SR                 2) Mary Martin FR                            
     3) Charissa Newkirk SR             4) Alisha Harris FR                          
 12 Buffalo State                                         47.66   2                  
     1) Satin Holmes FR                 2) Dayonna Holmes SR                         
     3) Catarra Burroughs JR            4) Keanna McKnight FR                        
 13 Southern Maine                                        47.84   1                  
     1) Jhanel Potts FR                 2) Neka Dias SR                              
     3) Elizabeth O'Neal SR             4) Adela Kalilwa FR                          
 14 Brockport St.                                         48.00   2 47.995           
     1) Molly Scarpello FR              2) Cynthia John-Ogam SO                      
     3) Rachel Francis SR               4) Taryn Prutsman JR                         
 15 Rowan                                                 48.28   2                  
     1) Lexxus Matos SR                 2) ebonique jones SR                         
     3) Aspen McMillan SO               4) Nia Lawrence SR                           
 -- UMass Boston                                             DQ   2 47.998 Out Zone 2
     1) Lexy Bean JR                    2) Wadeline Jonathas FR                      
     3) Olivia Burnes FR                4) Taylor Driggers JR                        

Event 21  Women 4x100 M Relay (Saturday)
=======================================================================      
 2 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 5 to final             
  DIII Champ: # 45.65  5/26/2012   Methodist, Methodist                      
                       A Chavis, E Powell, M Rodriquez, B Wilson             
     Stadium: ^ 46.43                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mount Union                                           46.45   10         
     1) 282 Katie Goedecke JR           2) 283 Daijana Johnson FR            
     3) 285 Marisa Rinaldi SR           4) 280 Rachael Adams FR              
  2 Aurora                                                46.59    8         
     1) 109 Taylor Jefford SR           2) 107 Crystal Abernathy SR          
     3) 111 Lisa Rodriguez SR           4) 112 Deterrica Simpkins JR         
  3 Wartburg                                              46.64    6         
     1) 426 Becca Cherry SR             2) 429 Tessa Helmle SR               
     3) 428 Dailen Folkedahl JR         4) 431 Teylor Jones SO               
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)                                        47.10    5         
     1) 460 Favor Ezewuzie FR           2) 458 Maggie Dansdill JR            
     3) 462 Marissa Heath FR            4) 457 Natasha Brown SO              
  5 Emory                                                 47.21    4         
     1) 200 Dilys Osei SO               2) 194 Dani Bland SO                 
     3) 198 Julia Leventhal JR          4) 199 Ari Newhouse SO               
  6 Wis.-Whitewater                                       47.41    3         
     1) 539 Jordan Tokarski * SO        2) 534 Celeste Madda SO              
     3) 533 Abbie Felton SO             4) 535 Meredith Porter SR            
  7 SUNY Geneseo                                          47.71    2         
     1) 388 Hannah Madden SO            2) 394 Camille Wutz JR               
     3) 393 Alexa Wandy SR              4) 383 Lauren Bamford JR             
  8 Redlands                                              48.09    1         
     1) 330 Kara Romani SO              2) 328 Chyenne Kimble FR             
     3) 329 Jasmine Ramos SR            4) 331 Alison Smith SR               
 -- Wis.-Eau Claire                                         DNF              
     1) 494 Kelsey Worachek JR          2) 486 Claire Fischer SO             
     3) 491 Jess Rupnow SR              4) 490 Jessie Reineck SR             

Event 27  Women Pole Vault (Thursday)
=================================================================================
 Prog: 3.55-3.70-3.80-3.85-3.90-3.95-4.00 +5cm                                   
 5-alive until there are 9 or fewer at a given height                            
 90 minute warm-up-period                                                        
 One hour time limit (Rule 6-1.11) in effect                                     
  DIII Champ: # 4.21m  5/26/2016   Katherine Pitman, Ithaca                      
     Stadium: ^ 4.33m                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Marissa Kalsey            SR Westminster (Pa.)        4.22m#  13-10.00  10   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.22 4.31                 
      ---    O  ---   XO  ---    O  ---  XXO  ---    O    O  XXX                 
  2 Katherine Pitman          JR Ithaca                   4.10m   13-05.25   8   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15                           
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                           
  3 Madison Reed              SO Ohio Northern            4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15                           
      ---    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX                           
  4 London Stelten            SR St. Benedict             3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00                                          
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                          
  5 Elizabeth Brandenburg     SR Loras                    3.90m   12-09.50   4   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95                                               
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  6 Sarah Hayhurst            JR Centre                   3.90m   12-09.50   3   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95                                               
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  7 Cassidy Shepherd          SR Westminster (Pa.)        3.90m   12-09.50   2   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00                                          
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  ---  XXX                                          
  8 Kari Stromhaug            FR MIT                      3.85m   12-07.50   1   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90                                                    
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                                    
  9 Kaitlyn Dermen            JR Stockton                 3.85m   12-07.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90                                                    
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
 10 Olivia McDaniel           SO Linfield                 3.80m   12-05.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 11 Heidi Nassos              SO Washington U.            3.80m   12-05.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85                                                         
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                         
 12 Bethany Cripps            FR Ithaca                   3.80m   12-05.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85                                                         
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                         
 12 Jennifer Tylock           SR MIT                      3.80m   12-05.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85                                                         
       XO   XO   XO  XXX                                                         
 14 Jenna D'Errico            SR Otterbein                3.80m   12-05.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85                                                         
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
 15 Hailey Hall               JR Westminster (Pa.)        3.70m   12-01.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 15 Zoe Rubinstein            JR Smith College            3.70m   12-01.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 17 Molly Gibeault            SR Southern Maine           3.70m   12-01.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80                                                              
       XO    O  XXX                                                              
 18 Grace Yee                 SR Carnegie Mellon          3.70m   12-01.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80                                                              
      XXO    O  XXX                                                              
 19 Brooke Mancuso            SR Westminster (Pa.)        3.70m   12-01.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85                                                         
       XO   XO  ---  XXX                                                         
 19 Jamie Gradishar           SR Illinois Wesleyan        3.70m   12-01.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80                                                              
       XO   XO  XXX                                                              
 21 Jacquelyn Desmond         SO CMS                      3.70m   12-01.50       
     3.55 3.70 3.80                                                              
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                              
 22 Harmony Kolling           JR Otterbein                3.55m   11-07.75       
     3.55 3.70                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   

Event 31  Women Triple Jump (Saturday)
======================================================================================
 Two seeded flights; random draw within flight.                                       
 20 minute flight specific warm-up. No general warm-up.                               
 Max 15 min. before finals. May start early if all are ready.                         
 Advance best 9 AFTER ties to finals. Reverse order.                                  
  DIII Champ: # 12.87m  5/23/2015   Bria Halama, Wis.-La Crosse                       
     Stadium: ^ 12.42m                                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1   393 Alexa Wandy         SR SUNY Geneseo            13.00m#  0.5  42-08.00  10   
     12.87m(0.1) 12.86m(0.2) 12.91m(-1.4) 12.50m(-0.2) X(-2.0) 13.00m(0.5)            
  2   114 Sally Ceesay        JR Bates                   12.43m^  0.1  40-09.50   8   
     11.71m(-0.3) 12.43m(0.1) 11.88m(0.1) 12.00m(0.1) 12.28m(1.2) X(-0.5)             
  3   474 Candice Dyce        SR Williams                12.31m   0.3  40-04.75   6   
     11.58m(-0.4) 11.42m(-1.5) 12.31m(0.3) 11.75m(-1.5) X(0.7) 11.42m(-1.1)           
  4   481 Chloe Rogers        SR Williams                12.22m  -0.7  40-01.25   5   
     12.22m(-0.7) 11.57m(-0.6) 11.89m(0.1) 11.90m(-0.2) 12.12m(0.5) 12.02m(-0.5)      
  5   513 Amber Williams      SR Wis.-Platteville        12.15m  -1.0  39-10.50   4   
     12.10m(0.2) 11.87m(0.6) 12.15m(-1.0) 11.68m(+0.0) X(0.5) X(-0.9)                 
  6   325 Amber Edwards       JR Ramapo                  12.12m   0.5  39-09.25   3   
     11.80m(+0.0) X(-0.1) 12.12m(0.5) 11.40m(0.3) X(1.3) 11.92m(0.3)                  
  7   404 Ayriel Coleman      FR Trinity (Tex.)          11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75   2   
     X      11.71m(-1.1) 11.98m(+0.0) 11.45m(-0.9) 11.35m(-1.1) X(0.1)                
  8   334 Melanie Brunelle    SO RIC                     11.93m   0.4  39-01.75   1   
     X      11.93m(0.4) 11.78m(1.0) X      X      11.86m(0.1)                         
  9   469 Kayla Brase         JR Whitworth               11.89m  -1.4  39-00.25       
     X      11.89m(-1.4) 11.44m(1.3) 11.61m(0.3) X(1.0) 11.64m(-0.6)                  
 10   359 Adela Kalilwa       FR Southern Maine          11.77m  -0.4  38-07.50       
     11.19m(0.4) 11.77m(-0.4) 11.61m(0.4)                                             
 11   175 Emma Peterson       SR Concordia-Moorhead      11.76m  -0.1  38-07.00       
     11.76m(-0.1) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.07m(-0.3)                                           
 12   407 Britney Sullivan    JR Trinity (Tex.)          11.75m  -1.2  38-06.75       
     11.62m(-1.0) 11.75m(-1.2) 11.57m(0.3)                                            
 13   218 Victoria Amadi      SR Hendrix                 11.71m  -0.3  38-05.00       
     X      X      11.71m(-0.3)                                                       
 14   487 Stephanie Frempong  SR Wis.-Eau Claire         11.67m  -0.7  38-03.50       
     11.67m(-0.7) 11.36m(-0.4) X(-2.2)                                                
 15   302 Arielle Shaw        SO Oglethorpe              11.58m  -0.7  38-00.00       
     11.58m(-0.7) 11.31m(0.1) 11.25m(+0.0)                                            
 16   207 Dakota Buhler       JR George Fox              11.53m   0.7  37-10.00       
     11.00m(-0.3) 11.50m(1.0) 11.53m(0.7)                                             
 17   352 Becca Dup           SO Saint Mary's            11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00       
     11.25m(-0.4) 11.43m(+0.0) 11.03m(0.2)                                            
 18   251 Mehana Sabado-Halp  SO Linfield                11.36m  -0.4  37-03.25       
     11.36m(-0.4) 9.78m(+0.0) 11.35m(-0.7)                                            
 19   502 Betsy Schreier      SO Wis.-La Crosse          11.35m   0.5  37-03.00       
     10.64m(-2.4) 11.35m(0.5) 11.35m(-2.2)                                            
 20   104 Abbey Asare-Bediak  JR Amherst                 11.28m   0.1  37-00.25       
     11.21m(-1.0) 11.28m(0.1) 11.01m(+0.0)                                            
 21   303 Kelsey Commager     SR Ohio Northern           11.22m   0.9  36-09.75       
     X      X      11.22m(0.9)                                                        
 22   349 Angel Rowe          FR Rowan                   11.15m  -0.1  36-07.00       
     X      11.15m(-0.1) 10.87m(-1.1)                                                 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Heptathlon (Thursday)
===============================================================================       
 3 sections. Seeded heats. Random lanes.                                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1 Megan Marotz              SR Wis.-Platteville         25.49  -1.3  3    842       
  2 Annie Wright              SO George Fox               25.82  -1.3  3    813       
  3 Megan Sundstrom           JR St. Benedict             25.90  -1.3  3    806       
  4 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg                 26.07  -1.3  3    791       
  5 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                26.33  -0.6  2    769       
  6 Shayna Held               SO SUNY Geneseo             26.42  -1.3  3    761       
  7 Olivia Cattau             JR U. of Chicago            26.43  -1.3  3    760       
  8 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                 26.44  -1.3  3    759       
  9 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                   26.55  -1.3  3    750       
 10 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    26.77  -0.6  2    731       
 11 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Maine           26.80  -0.6  2    729       
 12 Mikayla Forness           JR Concordia-Moorhead       26.86  -0.6  2    724       
 13 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                  26.88  -0.6  2    722       
 14 Nicole Kitchen            JR Wheaton (Ill.)           27.04  -0.6  2    708       
 15 Hannah Russert            SR St. Scholastica          27.20   0.2  1    695 27.198
 16 Jenna Degen               SO St. Benedict             27.20   0.2  1    695 27.200
 17 Laura Darcey              FR U. of Chicago            27.34  -0.6  2    684       
 18 Sylviann Momont           FR Wis.-Stevens Point       27.49   0.2  1    672       
 19 Laura Eischens            JR St. Thomas (Minn.)       27.58   0.2  1    664       
 20 Alison Rich               JR Hope                     27.61   0.2  1    662       
 21 Libby Schnoor             JR Cornell College          27.62   0.2  1    661       
 22 Briana Sutton             JR Christopher Newport      27.95   0.2  1    635       

Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Heptathlon (Friday)
==========================================================================      
 Sections to be determined by Referee.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Maine         2:15.09   1    891      
   1:05.339 (1:05.339)     2:15.088 (1:09.750)                                  
  2 Megan Sundstrom           JR St. Benedict           2:19.70   1    828      
   1:07.560 (1:07.560)     2:19.693 (1:12.133)                                  
  3 Megan Marotz              SR Wis.-Platteville       2:21.22   1    807      
   1:05.850 (1:05.850)     2:21.219 (1:15.369)                                  
  4 Mikayla Forness           JR Concordia-Moorhead     2:21.66   2    801      
   1:11.297 (1:11.297)     2:21.654 (1:10.357)                                  
  5 Olivia Cattau             JR U. of Chicago          2:22.40   1    791      
   1:06.710 (1:06.710)     2:22.395 (1:15.685)                                  
  6 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                 2:22.47   1    790      
   1:08.825 (1:08.825)     2:22.461 (1:13.636)                                  
  7 Libby Schnoor             JR Cornell College        2:24.25   2    767      
   1:11.576 (1:11.576)     2:24.242 (1:12.667)                                  
  8 Nicole Kitchen            JR Wheaton (Ill.)         2:25.13   1    755      
   1:10.546 (1:10.546)     2:25.128 (1:14.582)                                  
  9 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg               2:26.70   2    735      
   1:11.959 (1:11.959)     2:26.700 (1:14.741)                                  
 10 Jenna Degen               SO St. Benedict           2:27.21   2    728      
   1:13.903 (1:13.903)     2:27.201 (1:13.299)                                  
 11 Annie Wright              SO George Fox             2:27.64   2    723      
   1:13.613 (1:13.613)     2:27.638 (1:14.025)                                  
 12 Alison Rich               JR Hope                   2:28.34   2    714      
   1:11.851 (1:11.851)     2:28.331 (1:16.480)                                  
 13 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester              2:31.00   2    680      
   1:11.223 (1:11.223)     2:30.997 (1:19.775)                                  
 14 Hannah Russert            SR St. Scholastica        2:32.63   1    660      
   1:11.030 (1:11.030)     2:32.630 (1:21.600)                                  
 15 Shayna Held               SO SUNY Geneseo           2:32.79   2    658      
   1:14.004 (1:14.004)     2:32.781 (1:18.778)                                  
 16 Briana Sutton             JR Christopher Newport    2:33.23   2    653      
   1:12.879 (1:12.879)     2:33.227 (1:20.349)                                  
 17 Laura Darcey              FR U. of Chicago          2:33.86   1    645      
   1:13.233 (1:13.233)     2:33.860 (1:20.628)                                  
 18 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                  2:37.10   1    607      
   1:11.340 (1:11.340)     2:37.096 (1:25.757)                                  
 19 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                2:39.58   1    578      
   1:12.781 (1:12.781)     2:39.575 (1:26.794)                                  
 20 Alison Smith              SR Redlands               2:47.20   2    493      
   1:17.903 (1:17.903)     2:47.193 (1:29.290)                                  
 21 Sylviann Momont           FR Wis.-Stevens Point     2:49.18   1    472      
   1:14.369 (1:14.369)     2:49.171 (1:34.803)                                  
 22 Laura Eischens            JR St. Thomas (Minn.)     2:51.28   1    450      
   1:19.740 (1:19.740)     2:51.276 (1:31.536)                                  

Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon (Thursday)
===============================================================================
 6 sections. Seeded heats. Random lanes.                                       
 Lanes 2-4-6-8. Hurdles in all lanes.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                 14.39  -0.4  6    924
  2 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                14.44  -0.4  6    917
  3 Shayna Held               SO SUNY Geneseo             14.96  -0.2  4    847
  4 Laura Eischens            JR St. Thomas (Minn.)       15.07  -0.2  4    832
  5 Megan Marotz              SR Wis.-Platteville         15.10  -0.2  4    828
  6 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg                 15.17  -0.4  6    819
  7 Jenna Degen               SO St. Benedict             15.24  -0.3  3    810
  8 Olivia Cattau             JR U. of Chicago            15.28  -0.9  5    805
  9 Hannah Russert            SR St. Scholastica          15.32  -0.9  5    800
 10 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    15.35  -0.4  6    796
 11 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Maine           15.36  -0.6  1    795
 12 Alison Rich               JR Hope                     15.53  -0.2  4    773
 13 Annie Wright              SO George Fox               15.60  -0.6  1    764
 14 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                   15.68  -0.9  5    754
 15 Briana Sutton             JR Christopher Newport      15.72  -0.1  2    749
 16 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                  15.73  -0.1  2    748
 17 Laura Darcey              FR U. of Chicago            15.89  -0.1  2    728
 18 Nicole Kitchen            JR Wheaton (Ill.)           15.94  -0.3  3    722
 19 Sylviann Momont           FR Wis.-Stevens Point       15.95  -0.3  3    720
 20 Megan Sundstrom           JR St. Benedict             15.97  -0.9  5    718
 21 Mikayla Forness           JR Concordia-Moorhead       16.14  -0.3  3    697
 22 Libby Schnoor             JR Cornell College          16.75  -0.6  1    625

Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon (Thursday)
=================================================================================
 Two pits by starting height. Random order.                                      
 No five-alive                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70                                     
       XO  ---   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  2 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                   1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67                                     
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                     
  2 Jenna Degen               SO St. Benedict             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67                                     
        O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                     
  4 Laura Darcey              FR U. of Chicago            1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64                                               
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  4 Libby Schnoor             JR Cornell College          1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64                                     
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  6 Nicole Kitchen            JR Wheaton (Ill.)           1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61                                               
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                               
  6 Shayna Held               SO SUNY Geneseo             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61                                     
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX                                     
  8 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                                               
        O  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
  8 Mikayla Forness           JR Concordia-Moorhead       1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                                          
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  8 Briana Sutton             JR Christopher Newport      1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                                               
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                               
  8 Alison Rich               JR Hope                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                                          
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
 12 Megan Marotz              SR Wis.-Platteville         1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
 12 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52                                               
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                               
 12 Hannah Russert            SR St. Scholastica          1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52                                                         
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
 15 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 15 Sylviann Momont           FR Wis.-Stevens Point       1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49                                                         
        O  ---    O  XXX                                                         
 17 Megan Sundstrom           JR St. Benedict             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 17 Annie Wright              SO George Fox               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
 17 Olivia Cattau             JR U. of Chicago            1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46                                               
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX                                               
 20 Laura Eischens            JR St. Thomas (Minn.)       1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 20 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43                                                              
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 20 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Maine           1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              

Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon (Friday)
======================================================================================
 Two pits and flights. Random Order.                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Jenna Degen               SO St. Benedict             5.50m   2.6  18-00.50    700
     5.16m(4.7) 5.50m(2.6) 5.35m(1.5)                                                 
  2 Megan Sundstrom           JR St. Benedict             5.41m   1.5  17-09.00    674
     5.00m(0.8) 5.41m(1.5) 5.19m(1.6)                                                 
  3 Libby Schnoor             JR Cornell College          5.34m   2.2  17-06.25    654
     5.28m(1.5) 5.34m(2.2) 5.29m(2.7)                                                 
  3 Megan Marotz              SR Wis.-Platteville         5.34m   1.5  17-06.25    654
     X      5.34m(1.5) 5.16m(2.3)                                                     
  5 Annie Wright              SO George Fox               5.32m   2.0  17-05.50    648
     5.19m(2.5) 5.32m(2.0) 4.80m(0.4)                                                 
  6 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                  5.30m   2.5  17-04.75    643
     5.30m(2.5) X(1.3) X(1.9)                                                         
  6 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                5.30m   0.6  17-04.75    643
     4.88m(3.0) X(1.9) 5.30m(0.6)                                                     
  8 Laura Darcey              FR U. of Chicago            5.27m   2.9  17-03.50    634
     5.06m(3.6) X(2.2) 5.27m(2.9)                                                     
  8 Shayna Held               SO SUNY Geneseo             5.27m   1.9  17-03.50    634
     5.01m(0.8) 4.75m(1.3) 5.27m(1.9)                                                 
  8 Alison Rich               JR Hope                     5.27m   2.4  17-03.50    634
     5.27m(2.4) X(2.9) 5.18m(3.8)                                                     
 11 Hannah Russert            SR St. Scholastica          5.25m   1.4  17-02.75    628
     5.12m(3.1) 5.10m(1.0) 5.25m(1.4)                                                 
 11 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                 5.25m   3.9  17-02.75    628
     5.02m(+0.0) 5.25m(3.9) 5.13m(0.6)                                                
 13 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                   5.24m   0.2  17-02.25    626
     5.12m(0.9) X(0.9) 5.24m(0.2)                                                     
 14 Olivia Cattau             JR U. of Chicago            5.13m   2.2  16-10.00    595
     4.60m(1.8) 4.89m(2.6) 5.13m(2.2)                                                 
 15 Sylviann Momont           FR Wis.-Stevens Point       5.06m   2.2  16-07.25    576
     5.03m(1.6) 5.06m(2.2) X(1.9)                                                     
 16 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg                 4.99m   1.3  16-04.50    557
     4.97m(1.5) 4.92m(0.3) 4.99m(1.3)                                                 
 17 Briana Sutton             JR Christopher Newport      4.97m   1.7  16-03.75    551
     X      X      4.97m(1.7)                                                         
 18 Laura Eischens            JR St. Thomas (Minn.)       4.95m   1.1  16-03.00    546
     X      4.89m(1.4) 4.95m(1.1)                                                     
 19 Nicole Kitchen            JR Wheaton (Ill.)           4.93m   3.5  16-02.25    540
     4.91m(3.5) 4.78m(3.1) 4.93m(3.5)                                                 
 19 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    4.93m   1.2  16-02.25    540
     4.87m(2.2) 4.91m(2.7) 4.93m(1.2)                                                 
 21 Mikayla Forness           JR Concordia-Moorhead       4.89m   3.4  16-00.50    530
     4.89m(3.4) X(2.0) 4.67m(0.4)                                                     
 22 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Maine           4.72m   4.8  15-06.00    485
     4.59m(2.5) 4.72m(4.8) X(2.1)                                                     

Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon (Thursday)
=================================================================================
 One ring. One section. Random order.                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Annie Wright              SO George Fox              12.27m   40-03.25    679
      12.27m  X  X                                                               
  2 Briana Sutton             JR Christopher Newport     11.48m   37-08.00    627
      11.48m  10.56m  10.33m                                                     
  3 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester               11.04m   36-02.75    598
      10.01m  10.40m  11.04m                                                     
  4 Laura Eischens            JR St. Thomas (Minn.)      10.91m   35-09.50    589
      X  9.90m  10.91m                                                           
  5 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                10.47m   34-04.25    560
      10.33m  10.28m  10.47m                                                     
  5 Libby Schnoor             JR Cornell College         10.47m   34-04.25    560
      10.47m  9.16m  X                                                           
  7 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                 10.33m   33-10.75    551
      10.33m  X  X                                                               
  8 Hannah Russert            SR St. Scholastica         10.17m   33-04.50    541
      10.17m  9.83m  X                                                           
  9 Mikayla Forness           JR Concordia-Moorhead       9.96m   32-08.25    527
      9.96m  X  9.19m                                                            
 10 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    9.84m   32-03.50    519
      9.75m  9.84m  9.83m                                                        
 11 Shayna Held               SO SUNY Geneseo             9.68m   31-09.25    509
      8.47m  9.68m  8.84m                                                        
 12 Alison Rich               JR Hope                     9.54m   31-03.75    499
      9.54m  9.01m  9.46m                                                        
 13 Sylviann Momont           FR Wis.-Stevens Point       9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.27m  8.97m  9.39m                                                        
 14 Megan Marotz              SR Wis.-Platteville         9.14m   30-00.00    473
      9.14m  8.50m  8.80m                                                        
 15 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg                 8.94m   29-04.00    460
      X  8.94m  7.88m                                                            
 16 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Maine           8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.30m  8.90m  8.75m                                                        
 17 Olivia Cattau             JR U. of Chicago            8.89m   29-02.00    457
      8.89m  8.21m  8.37m                                                        
 18 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                   8.78m   28-09.75    450
      7.99m  8.73m  8.78m                                                        
 19 Jenna Degen               SO St. Benedict             8.77m   28-09.25    449
      8.66m  8.77m  8.65m                                                        
 20 Laura Darcey              FR U. of Chicago            8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.42m  8.75m  7.64m                                                        
 21 Megan Sundstrom           JR St. Benedict             8.50m   27-10.75    432
      8.22m  8.13m  8.50m                                                        
 22 Nicole Kitchen            JR Wheaton (Ill.)           7.30m   23-11.50    354
      7.30m  6.85m  7.18m                                                        
 
 Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Heptathlon (Friday)
=================================================================================
 One runway. One section. Random order.                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Mikayla Forness           JR Concordia-Moorhead      40.33m     132-04    674
      X  40.33m  X                                                               
  2 Libby Schnoor             JR Cornell College         38.94m     127-09    647
      31.07m  38.94m  35.59m                                                     
  3 Briana Sutton             JR Christopher Newport     38.11m     125-00    631
      32.92m  38.11m  35.26m                                                     
  4 Laura Eischens            JR St. Thomas (Minn.)      37.91m     124-04    627
      37.91m  34.44m  33.23m                                                     
  5 Alison Rich               JR Hope                    37.23m     122-02    614
      37.23m  32.96m  X                                                          
  6 Annie Wright              SO George Fox              36.92m     121-01    608
      36.92m  36.37m  35.43m                                                     
  7 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                36.68m     120-04    604
      33.84m  35.02m  36.68m                                                     
  8 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester               36.20m     118-09    595
      36.20m  31.63m  34.25m                                                     
  9 Jenna Degen               SO St. Benedict            34.60m     113-06    564
      29.97m  34.60m  32.53m                                                     
 10 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg                33.32m     109-04    540
      X  30.10m  33.32m                                                          
 11 Shayna Held               SO SUNY Geneseo            32.80m     107-07    530
      32.75m  32.80m  28.15m                                                     
 12 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                 31.72m     104-01    509
      27.17m  31.72m  28.77m                                                     
 13 Hannah Russert            SR St. Scholastica         31.13m     102-01    498
      X  31.13m  28.19m                                                          
 14 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                   30.38m      99-08    484
      29.26m  30.38m  26.95m                                                     
 15 Olivia Cattau             JR U. of Chicago           28.97m      95-00    457
      26.93m  28.35m  28.97m                                                     
 16 Laura Darcey              FR U. of Chicago           28.49m      93-06    448
      X  X  28.49m                                                               
 17 Hannah Damron             SR Southern Maine          26.91m      88-03    418
      25.26m  25.86m  26.91m                                                     
 18 Megan Sundstrom           JR St. Benedict            26.15m      85-09    404
      23.25m  21.14m  26.15m                                                     
 19 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                  24.28m      79-08    369
      X  22.53m  24.28m                                                          
 20 Sylviann Momont           FR Wis.-Stevens Point      23.49m      77-01    354
      23.49m  22.56m  22.26m                                                     
 21 Megan Marotz              SR Wis.-Platteville        20.02m      65-08    289
      20.02m  X  19.33m                                                          
 22 Nicole Kitchen            JR Wheaton (Ill.)          19.41m      63-08    278
      19.41m  X  X                                                               

                                     Women Heptathlon (Thursday and Friday)                                      
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kylee Bartlett            14.44    1.67m   11.04m    26.33         5.30m   36.20m  2:31.00
    Rochester               w: -0.4  5-05.75 36-02.75  w: -0.6        w: 0.6   118-09         
    SO Team Points: 10  5020  (917)    (818)    (598)    (769) 3102    (643)    (595)    (680)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Annie Wright              15.60    1.43m   12.27m    25.82         5.32m   36.92m  2:27.64
    George Fox              w: -0.6  4-08.25 40-03.25  w: -1.3        w: 2.0   121-01         
    SO Team Points: 8   4779  (764)    (544)    (679)    (813) 2800    (648)    (608)    (723)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Jenna Degen               15.24    1.64m    8.77m    27.20         5.50m   34.60m  2:27.21
    St. Benedict            w: -0.3   5-04.5 28-09.25   w: 0.2        w: 2.6   113-06         
    SO Team Points: 6   4729  (810)    (783)    (449)    (695) 2737    (700)    (564)    (728)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Libby Schnoor             16.75    1.61m   10.47m    27.62         5.34m   38.94m  2:24.25
    Cornell College         w: -0.6  5-03.25 34-04.25   w: 0.2        w: 2.2   127-09         
    JR Team Points: 5   4661  (625)    (747)    (560)    (661) 2593    (654)    (647)    (767)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Shayna Held               14.96    1.58m    9.68m    26.42         5.27m   32.80m  2:32.79
    SUNY Geneseo            w: -0.2  5-02.25 31-09.25  w: -1.3        w: 1.9   107-07         
    SO Team Points: 4   4651  (847)    (712)    (509)    (761) 2829    (634)    (530)    (658)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Mikayla Forness           16.14    1.55m    9.96m    26.86         4.89m   40.33m  2:21.66
    Concordia-Moorhead      w: -0.3     5-01 32-08.25  w: -0.6        w: 3.4   132-04         
    JR Team Points: 3   4631  (697)    (678)    (527)    (724) 2626    (530)    (674)    (801)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Courtney Sowle            15.17    1.55m    8.94m    26.07         4.99m   33.32m  2:26.70
    Wartburg                w: -0.4     5-01    29-04  w: -1.3        w: 1.3   109-04         
    SR Team Points: 2   4580  (819)    (678)    (460)    (791) 2748    (557)    (540)    (735)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Alison Rich               15.53    1.55m    9.54m    27.61         5.27m   37.23m  2:28.34
    Hope                    w: -0.2     5-01 31-03.75   w: 0.2        w: 2.4   122-02         
    JR Team Points: 1   4574  (773)    (678)    (499)    (662) 2612    (634)    (614)    (714)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alison Smith              14.39    1.46m   10.47m    26.44         5.25m   36.68m  2:47.20
    Redlands                w: -0.4   4-09.5 34-04.25  w: -1.3        w: 3.9   120-04         
    SR                  4545  (924)    (577)    (560)    (759) 2820    (628)    (604)    (493)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Briana Sutton             15.72    1.55m   11.48m    27.95         4.97m   38.11m  2:33.23
    Christopher Newport     w: -0.1     5-01    37-08   w: 0.2        w: 1.7   125-00         
    JR                  4524  (749)    (678)    (627)    (635) 2689    (551)    (631)    (653)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Angela Morrison           15.68    1.64m    8.78m    26.55         5.24m   24.28m  2:22.47
    Albion                  w: -0.9   5-04.5 28-09.75  w: -1.3        w: 0.2    79-08         
    SR                  4522  (754)    (783)    (450)    (750) 2737    (626)    (369)    (790)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Megan Marotz              15.10    1.49m    9.14m    25.49         5.34m   20.02m  2:21.22
    Wis.-Platteville        w: -0.2   4-10.5    30-00  w: -1.3        w: 1.5    65-08         
    SR                  4503  (828)    (610)    (473)    (842) 2753    (654)    (289)    (807)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hannah Russert            15.32    1.49m   10.17m    27.20         5.25m   31.13m  2:32.63
    St. Scholastica         w: -0.9   4-10.5  33-04.5   w: 0.2        w: 1.4   102-01         
    SR                  4432  (800)    (610)    (541)    (695) 2646    (628)    (498)    (660)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Olivia Cattau             15.28    1.43m    8.89m    26.43         5.13m   28.97m  2:22.40
    U. of Chicago           w: -0.9  4-08.25    29-02  w: -1.3        w: 2.2    95-00         
    JR                  4409  (805)    (544)    (457)    (760) 2566    (595)    (457)    (791)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Megan Sundstrom           15.97    1.43m    8.50m    25.90         5.41m   26.15m  2:19.70
    St. Benedict            w: -0.9  4-08.25 27-10.75  w: -1.3        w: 1.5    85-09         
    JR                  4406  (718)    (544)    (432)    (806) 2500    (674)    (404)    (828)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Laura Darcey              15.89    1.61m    8.75m    27.34         5.27m   28.49m  2:33.86
    U. of Chicago           w: -0.1  5-03.25  28-08.5  w: -0.6        w: 2.9    93-06         
    FR                  4334  (728)    (747)    (448)    (684) 2607    (634)    (448)    (645)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannah Damron             15.36    1.40m    8.90m    26.80         4.72m   26.91m  2:15.09
    Southern Maine          w: -0.6     4-07  29-02.5  w: -0.6        w: 4.8    88-03         
    SR                  4288  (795)    (512)    (458)    (729) 2494    (485)    (418)    (891)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Jenna Athanasopoulo       15.35    1.49m    9.84m    26.77         4.93m   30.38m  2:37.10
    Colby                   w: -0.4   4-10.5  32-03.5  w: -0.6        w: 1.2    99-08         
    SR                  4287  (796)    (610)    (519)    (731) 2656    (540)    (484)    (607)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Savannah Hubbard          15.73    1.40m   10.33m    26.88         5.30m   31.72m  2:39.58
    Hanover                 w: -0.1     4-07 33-10.75  w: -0.6        w: 2.5   104-01         
    SR                  4263  (748)    (512)    (551)    (722) 2533    (643)    (509)    (578)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Laura Eischens            15.07    1.40m   10.91m    27.58         4.95m   37.91m  2:51.28
    St. Thomas (Minn.)      w: -0.2     4-07  35-09.5   w: 0.2        w: 1.1   124-04         
    JR                  4220  (832)    (512)    (589)    (664) 2597    (546)    (627)    (450)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nicole Kitchen            15.94    1.58m    7.30m    27.04         4.93m   19.41m  2:25.13
    Wheaton (Ill.)          w: -0.3  5-02.25  23-11.5  w: -0.6        w: 3.5    63-08         
    JR                  4069  (722)    (712)    (354)    (708) 2496    (540)    (278)    (755)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 Sylviann Momont           15.95    1.46m    9.39m    27.49         5.06m   23.49m  2:49.18
    Wis.-Stevens Point      w: -0.3   4-09.5 30-09.75   w: 0.2        w: 2.2    77-01         
    FR                  3861  (720)    (577)    (490)    (672) 2459    (576)    (354)    (472)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

=============================================================================
                            Women - Scores - 21 Events Scored                
=============================================================================
    1) Washington U.               56        2) Ithaca                     37
    3) Carthage                    33        3) Williams                   33
    5) Bridgewater (Va.)           29        5) SUNY Geneseo               29
    7) Nebraska Wesleyan           27        8) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     26
    8) Ohio Northern               26       10) Wis.-Eau Claire            23
   11) Bates                       22       12) Wis.-Whitewater            21
   13) UMass Boston                20       13) Aurora                     20
   15) Stevens Institute           16       16) Concordia-Moorhead         15
   17) Wis.-Platteville            14       17) George Fox                 14
   17) Wartburg                    14       20) Wheaton (Ill.)             12
   20) MIT                         12       20) Westminster (Pa.)          12
   20) Dubuque                     12       24) Misericordia               11
   24) Redlands                    11       24) Hope                       11
   24) Emory                       11       24) St. Benedict               11
   24) Ohio Wesleyan               11       30) Moravian                   10
   30) Rochester                   10       30) Pomona-Pitzer              10
   30) Mount Union                 10       30) UT-Tyler                   10
   35) Illinois Wesleyan            9.50    36) Centre                      9
   37) Transylvania                 8       37) Virginia Wesleyan           8
   39) Loras                        7       40) Stockton                    6
   40) St. Catherine                6       40) Hamline                     6
   40) Plattsburgh St.              6       40) Oneonta                     6
   40) Whitworth                    6       40) Brockport St.               6
   40) Colorado College             6       48) Waynesburg                  5
   48) Susquehanna                  5       48) Johns Hopkins               5
   48) Oberlin                      5       48) Fitchburg St.               5
   48) St. Lawrence                 5       48) Cornell College             5
   55) Denison                      4.50    56) Tufts                       4
   56) Wheaton (Mass.)              4       56) Greenville                  4
   59) Springfield                  3       59) Montclair State             3
   59) Wis.-La Crosse               3       59) Ramapo                      3
   59) Wesley                       3       64) Otterbein                   2
   64) Fredonia                     2       64) Lynchburg                   2
   64) Westfield State              2       64) Trinity (Tex.)              2
   64) WPI                          2       64) Pacific (Ore.)              2
   71) Worcester State              1       71) John Carroll                1
   71) U. of Chicago                1       71) Salisbury                   1
   71) St. Norbert                  1       71) Middlebury                  1
   71) Christopher Newport          1       71) Wis.-Stout                  1
   71) Methodist                    1       71) RIC                         1