Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 04:58 PM
       New England Division III T&F Championship - 5/5/2016 to 5/7/2016        
                     Springfield College - Springfield, MA                     
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          SR UMass Boston           12.25      12.26Q -0.6  1 
  2 Nicole Kirk               SR Southern Mai           12.17      12.39Q -1.1  2 
  3 Alexis Harrison           SR Tufts                  11.88      12.38q -0.6  1 
  4 Francesca Flynn           SR Wheaton (Mas           12.11      12.48q -1.1  2 
  5 Anisha Trappier           SR UMass Boston           12.52      12.60q -1.1  2 
  6 Kennedy Green             FR Williams               12.36      12.65q -1.1  2 
  7 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                    12.35      12.69q -1.1  2 
  8 Abena Asare               SO Wellesley              12.35      12.81q -0.6  1 
  9 Eleni Grammas             FR RIC                    12.65      12.84  -1.1  2 
 10 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SR UMass Dartmo           12.46      12.89  -0.6  1 
 11 Heather Kendall           FR Southern Mai           12.63      12.95  -0.6  1 
 12 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            12.57      12.98  -1.1  2 
 13 Chelsea Montello          SR Middlebury             12.58      13.10  -0.6  1 
 14 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                  12.50      13.11  -0.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          SR UMass Boston           12.26      12.20  -0.1  10   
  2 Nicole Kirk               SR Southern Mai           12.39      12.36  -0.1   8   
  3 Francesca Flynn           SR Wheaton (Mas           12.48      12.47  -0.1   6   
  4 Anisha Trappier           SR UMass Boston           12.60      12.53  -0.1   5   
  5 Kennedy Green             FR Williams               12.65      12.62  -0.1   4   
  6 Abena Asare               SO Wellesley              12.81      12.71  -0.1   3   
  7 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                    12.69      12.74  -0.1   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          SR UMass Boston           24.82      24.59   0.6  4  10   
  2 Emily Gustavson           JR Wheaton (Mas           24.79      24.90   0.6  4   8   
  3 Nicole Kirk               SR Southern Mai           24.82      25.13   0.6  4   6   
  4 Autmn Wosencroft          SR RIC                    25.40      25.31   0.6  4   5   
  5 Sara Velleca              SO WPI                    25.00      25.32   0.6  4   4   
  6 Isabella Narvaez          JR Wellesley              25.61      25.66   0.2  3   3   
  7 Denver Williams           FR Williams               25.43      25.72   0.6  4   2   
  8 Kendra Knittel            JR MIT                    25.16      25.79   0.6  4   1   
  9 Eleni Grammas             FR RIC                    26.10      25.83   0.4  2 
  9 Kathareeya Tonyai         JR Trinity                25.71      25.83   0.2  3 
 11 Traci Perry               JR Bridgewater            26.34      25.90  -0.1  1 
 12 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            26.01      26.05   0.4  2 
 13 Michelle Gencorelli       FR WPI                    25.97      26.06   0.2  3 
 14 Alexis Dickinson          SR Bates                  25.71      26.12   0.2  3 
 15 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SR UMass Dartmo           25.51      26.14   0.6  4 
 16 Lexy Bean                 FR UMass Boston           26.04      26.15   0.4  2 
 17 Haliana Burhans           SO Brandeis               26.00      26.22   0.2  3 
 17 Jenny Aguiar              FR Wesleyan               26.31      26.22   0.4  2 
 19 Kalah Thomas              JR Wheaton (Mas           25.93      26.32   0.2  3 
 20 Sarah Maimone             FR Southern Mai           26.03      26.35   0.4  2 
 21 Heather Kendall           FR Southern Mai           26.03      26.39   0.4  2 
 22 Zoe Rubinstein            SO Smith Colleg           26.12      26.50   0.4  2 
 23 Victoria Hensley          SR Amherst                26.50      26.51  -0.1  1 
 24 Corrine Previte           JR Gordon                 26.32      26.91  -0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Doyle               SR Colby                  56.30      55.51   3  10   
  2 Autmn Wosencroft          SR RIC                    57.87      57.09   3   8   
  3 Isabella Narvaez          JR Wellesley              57.70      57.37   3   6   
  4 Katelyn Terry             JR Keene State            57.33      57.44   3   5   
  5 Haliana Burhans           SO Brandeis               56.94      58.41   3   4   
  6 Summer Jones              SR UMass Dartmo           58.52      58.48   3   3   
  7 Victoria Hensley          SR Amherst                57.81      58.68   3   2   
  8 Kendra Knittel            JR MIT                    58.55      59.07   2   1   
  9 Jenny Aguiar              FR Wesleyan               58.51      59.10   3 
 10 Amanda Lane               JR Bridgewater          1:00.28      59.25   1 
 11 Katie Nugent              FR WPI                    59.70      59.35   2 
 12 Abbie Pustis              JR Bridgewater            59.84      59.66   2 
 12 Madison Ahlers            SR Coast Guard          1:00.02      59.66   2 
 14 Melissa Cooley            SR Lasell               1:00.24      59.98   1 
 15 Corrine Previte           JR Gordon               1:00.57    1:00.29   1 
 16 Raybryana Dasher          SO UMass Dartmo           59.74    1:00.41   2 
 17 Lindsey Terry             JR Keene State          1:00.22    1:00.55   2 
 18 Perri Silverhart          SR Middlebury           1:00.67    1:00.77   1 
 19 Emily Tolman              SR Colby                1:00.15    1:00.98   2 
 20 Caitlin Ubl               FR Williams             1:00.25    1:01.97   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey Tregoning          FR MIT                  2:15.49    2:14.11   3  10   
  2 Lauren Bougioukas         SR Middlebury           2:12.06    2:15.20   3   8   
  3 Abigail Wright            SR Springfield          2:20.41    2:15.24   2   6   
  4 Yvonne Bungei             JR Williams             2:14.54    2:15.95   3   5   
  5 Isabella Alfaro           SO Middlebury           2:19.80    2:16.12   2   4   
  6 Leonie Rauls              SO Amherst              2:17.41    2:16.13   3   3   
  7 Lea Strangio              SO WPI                  2:17.26    2:17.21   3   2   
  8 Brianna Bisson            SO Middlebury           2:18.96    2:17.24   2   1   
  9 Ashlee Johnson            SO Coast Guard          2:20.88    2:17.62   1 
 10 Maggie LaRoche            SO WPI                  2:20.71    2:17.79   2 
 11 Abigail Nadler            FR Middlebury           2:18.42    2:17.85   2 
 12 Makayla D'Urso            SO Roger Willia         2:22.00    2:18.60   1 
 13 Haylee Kurkoski           SR Roger Willia         2:22.27    2:18.64   1 
 14 Emily Lopez               JR Colby-Sawyer         2:21.76    2:18.81   1 
 15 Emily Hammond             FR Wheaton (Mas         2:21.58    2:20.78   1 
 16 Evan Gancedo              SO Williams             2:20.06    2:21.60   2 
 17 Keelin Moehl              SR Amherst              2:19.71    2:21.88   2 
 18 Katie Spence              SO Williams             2:17.91    2:22.33   3 
 19 Jasmine Boyle             JR Southern Mai         2:21.69    2:23.24   1 
 20 Raquel Pouliot            SO Salve Regina         2:21.62    2:23.73   1 
 21 Kaeli Mathias             SO Amherst              2:22.08    2:31.57   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney Smith              SR Tufts                4:31.23    4:32.92   2  10   
  2 Victoria Kingham          SO Williams             4:32.44    4:33.22   2   8   
  3 Abigail Nadler            FR Middlebury           4:33.87    4:33.33   2   6   
  4 Maryann Gong              JR MIT                  4:37.40    4:35.18   2   5   
  5 Emily Bryson              FR Brandeis             4:38.14    4:35.34   2   4   
  6 Isabella Franz            JR Connecticut          4:33.91    4:36.02   2   3   
  7 Sarah Kelley              SO Bowdoin              4:38.35    4:36.49   2   2   
  8 Ayden Eickhoff            FR Bates                4:41.82    4:37.03   2   1   
  9 Sharon Ng                 SR Wellesley            4:38.46    4:37.65   2 
 10 Kelsey Whitaker           SR Brandeis             4:43.61    4:39.47   2 
 11 Sonja Cwik                JR Wellesley            4:48.59    4:43.44   1 
 12 Maggie Peard              JR Williams             4:45.92    4:43.64   2 
 13 Julie Tevenan             SR WPI                  4:48.12    4:43.99   1 
 14 Sadie James               JR Bates                4:51.32    4:44.81   1 
 15 Read Allen                SO Middlebury           4:43.73    4:45.95   2 
 16 Anna Barnes               FR Trinity              4:43.66    4:46.41   2 
 17 Nikki Schachman           SR Middlebury           4:43.13    4:47.55   2 
 18 Elowyn Pfeiffer           SO Williams             4:47.03    4:48.27   1 
 19 Emily Newman              SO WPI                  4:46.03    4:48.33   1 
 20 Jordan Silva              SR Wheaton (Mas         4:46.80    4:50.76   1 
 21 Jasmine Boyle             JR Southern Mai         4:47.22    4:51.93   1 
 22 Stella Worters            SO Williams             4:49.93    4:51.97   1 
 23 Eliza Lawless             SO Tufts                4:48.34    4:52.79   1 
 24 Reme DiGiovanni           JR UMass Dartmo         4:51.86    4:56.63   1 
 25 Kyra Shreeve              SO Brandeis             4:48.88    4:58.32   1 
 26 Ashley Monahan            JR Westfield St         4:48.27    5:11.13   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryann Gong              JR MIT                 16:43.96   17:22.16   10   
  2 Priyanka Fouda            SR Wellesley           17:42.35   17:41.44    8   
  3 Mary Eccles               SO MIT                 17:47.85   17:46.71    6   
  4 Maddie Dolins             JR Brandeis            18:32.58   17:51.25    5   
  5 Nicole Zeinstra           SR MIT                 17:54.52   17:54.26    4   
  6 Julia Bryson              FR Brandeis            18:19.87   17:55.77    3   
  7 Kelsey Tierney            FR Tufts               18:02.97   17:59.45    2   
  8 Margot Rashba             SO Tufts               17:54.91   18:09.66    1   
  9 Jenny Xu                  FR MIT                 18:08.33   18:12.97  
 10 Bonny Turnage             JR Coast Guard         18:16.61   18:16.74  
 11 Grace Sheeran             SO Connecticut         18:34.77   18:26.26  
 12 Michele de Mars           SR Tufts               18:18.87   18:26.83  
 13 Betsy Black               SR Amherst             18:22.37   18:34.80  
 14 Lindsay Szuch             SO Keene State         18:22.98   18:35.98  
 15 Abigail Barrett           SR Trinity             18:21.53   18:42.19  
 16 Emily Shea                SR Williams            18:25.80   18:49.13  
 17 Amy LoTemplio             FR Colby               18:30.84   19:18.07  
 -- Michaela Powers           SR Trinity             18:30.03        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Poto             SR Bridgewater         36:54.88   35:59.46   10   
  2 Mary Eccles               SO MIT                 37:10.30   36:06.03    8   
  3 Brittany Bowman           SO Tufts                          36:38.87    6   
  4 Katherine Cook            SO Bates                          36:52.00    5   
  5 Nicole Zeinstra           SR MIT                 37:20.33   37:39.67    4   
  6 Jenny Xu                  FR MIT                 37:54.59   37:44.41    3   
  7 Camila Thanos             FR MIT                 38:32.36   38:12.67    2   
  8 Caroline Sullivan         FR Trinity             38:05.30   38:18.23    1   
  9 Darby LaPlant             FR MIT                 39:43.04   38:47.89  
 10 Rachel Ducharme           SR Bridgewater         40:21.91   38:57.90  
 11 Bailee Margolis           FR MIT                 39:03.21   39:35.27  
 12 Rachel Burchill           SO Coast Guard         40:45.14   39:55.51  
 13 Micaela Nee               SO Connecticut         40:09.79   40:00.92  
 14 Shannon Holden            SR Salve Regina        41:01.29   40:02.67  
 15 Jasmine Higuera           SO WPI                 39:35.93   40:08.86  
 16 Katie DuBois              SR Connecticut         41:04.55   40:16.77  
 17 Victoria Varone           JR Salve Regina        40:45.18   40:20.44  
 18 Lydia McCaleb             JR Brandeis            40:33.29   40:23.25  
 19 Chaela Hood               FR Babson              41:01.53   40:24.54  
 20 Emily Ducharme            SR Bridgewater         41:15.46   40:39.24  
 21 Alex Demeo                FR Salve Regina        41:17.24   40:50.38  
 22 Hannah Ells               SO Trinity             40:49.65   41:19.85  
 23 Justine Murdocca          SO Worcester St        41:14.35   42:30.34  
 -- Anna Laurence             SR Connecticut         41:01.78        DNF  
 -- Nicole Adam               SR Connecticut         39:32.47        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Hill              JR Bates                  14.50      14.64Q -0.2  3 
  2 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                  14.48      14.74Q -0.9  1 
  3 Jayci Andrews             FR Bridgewater            14.80      15.07Q -0.6  2 
  4 Sabrina Pray              SO Westfield St           15.16      15.01q -0.9  1 
  5 Annie Wooley              JR Fitchburg St           14.97      15.05q -0.2  3 
  6 Grace Weatherall          SR Williams               14.84      15.14q -0.6  2 
  7 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield            15.23      15.41q -0.2  3 
  8 Ariele Krevosky           SR Bridgewater            15.29      15.55q -0.6  2 
  9 Kristin Leone             SO Bridgewater            15.68      15.70  -0.2  3 
 10 Cole Godzinski            FR WPI                    15.48      15.83  -0.9  1 
 11 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                    15.03      15.90  -0.9  1 
 12 Meghan McNamara           SR Westfield St           15.69      15.99  -0.6  2 
 13 Abigail Danso             SO Worcester St           16.04      16.05  -0.9  1 
 14 Cathy Chen                FR Wellesley              16.34      16.19  -0.2  3 
 15 Keegan Duguay             FR Regis (Mass.           16.10      16.21  -0.9  1 
 16 Kylene DeSmith            FR Tufts                  16.00      16.23  -0.2  3 
 17 Jessica Barros            JR Wheaton (Mas           15.42      16.24  -0.9  1 
 18 Elizabeth O'Neal          JR Southern Mai           15.34      16.44  -0.6  2 
 19 Neka Dias                 JR Southern Mai           15.38      16.64  -0.2  3 
 19 Caroline Jenkins          FR Coast Guard            15.89      16.64  -0.6  2 
 21 Anna Grudzinski           FR Westfield St           16.42      16.71  -0.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Hill              JR Bates                  14.64      14.45   0.4  10   
  2 Annie Wooley              JR Fitchburg St           15.05      14.56   0.4   8   
  3 Marilyn Allen             SR Tufts                  14.74      14.59   0.4   6   
  4 Jayci Andrews             FR Bridgewater            15.07      14.87   0.4   5   
  5 Grace Weatherall          SR Williams               15.14      15.04   0.4   4   
  6 Sabrina Pray              SO Westfield St           15.01      15.13   0.4   3   
  7 Ariele Krevosky           SR Bridgewater            15.55      15.42   0.4   2   
 -- Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield            15.41        DNF   0.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie             SR Southern Mai         1:02.98    1:01.21   4  10   
  2 Liz Pellegrini            SR WPI                  1:02.52    1:01.44   4   8   
  3 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                  1:02.01    1:01.78   4   6   
  4 Kayley McGonagle          SO Williams             1:03.58    1:03.82   4   5   
  5 Alyza Ngbokoli            JR Williams             1:03.95    1:03.98   4   4   
  6 Abby Epplett              SO Wheaton (Mas         1:07.61    1:04.52   3   3   
  7 Kimberlee Kocienski       JR WPI                  1:06.39    1:05.25   3   2   
  8 Paige Fernandez           JR Middlebury           1:05.38    1:05.26   4   1   
  9 Elizabeth O'Neal          JR Southern Mai         1:04.58    1:05.62   4 
 10 Melanie Brunelle          FR RIC                  1:03.63    1:05.73   4 
 11 Cathy Chen                FR Wellesley            1:06.38    1:06.26   3 
 12 Elena Schroeder           SR Bates                1:06.62    1:06.32   3 
 13 Natalie Kopiec            FR Salve Regina         1:06.65    1:06.83   3 
 14 Caitlin Bailey            SR Wellesley            1:07.86    1:07.11   2 
 15 Sophie Stokes-Cerkvenik   FR Colby                1:06.50    1:07.14   3 
 16 Kassidy Campbell          FR Bridgewater          1:08.80    1:07.45   2 
 17 Colleen Rice              SR Springfield          1:07.32    1:07.46   3 
 18 Dalena Le                 SR Worcester St         1:06.17    1:07.65   3 
 19 Danielle Griffin          SO Amherst              1:08.50    1:08.20   2 
 20 Kerri Long                FR Westfield St         1:09.11    1:08.53   1 
 21 Holly Sessler             JR Fitchburg St         1:08.59    1:09.63   2 
 22 Neka Dias                 JR Southern Mai         1:08.83    1:09.96   2 
 23 Amelia Stapleton          FR Smith Colleg         1:09.08    1:10.66   1 
 23 Meaghan Shurtleff         JR UMass Dartmo         1:08.65    1:10.66   2 
 25 Alexandra Cobb            SO Coast Guard          1:09.46    1:12.13   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacey Serletti            SR Williams            11:05.26   10:59.98   2  10   
  2 Jessie Cardin             SO Westfield St        11:36.23   11:02.91   2   8   
  3 Hannah Cole               JR Williams            11:13.39   11:05.26   2   6   
  4 Edie Sharon               JR Wellesley           11:28.82   11:14.96   2   5   
  5 Isabelle Unger            SR Bates               11:16.99   11:18.28   2   4   
  6 Brooke Davis              SR Southern Mai        11:31.72   11:26.36   2   3   
  7 Emily Winter              SR Connecticut         11:33.77   11:30.78   2   2   
  8 Bay Gammans               SO Wheaton (Mas        12:02.29   11:42.21   1   1   
  9 Sarah Perkins             FR Tufts               11:55.80   11:46.74   2 
 10 Phacelia Cramer           FR Williams            11:43.65   11:51.53   2 
 11 Taylor Fortnam            SO Wellesley           11:56.71   11:55.68   1 
 12 Sarah Kinney              FR Bowdoin             11:49.35   11:56.02   2 
 13 Jessica Mulroy            SR Coast Guard         12:00.10   11:57.11   1 
 14 Erica Notini              JR New England         12:07.62   11:58.10   1 
 15 Sophie Long               JR Trinity             11:59.77   11:58.56   1 
 16 Caitlin Teare             FR Connecticut         12:18.42   11:59.50   1 
 17 Alessandra Gavin          SR Wellesley           11:49.09   12:01.60   2 
 18 Anna Guay                 JR Connecticut         11:56.46   12:02.34   2 
 19 Steffany Halfrey          FR WPI                 12:18.68   12:10.58   1 
 20 Danielle Skufca           SO Tufts               12:15.86   12:11.26   1 
 21 Nicole Lanoie             JR Westfield St        12:16.71   12:15.88   1 
 22 Rebecca Miceli            FR Wheaton (Mas        12:18.33   12:21.16   1 
 23 Marie Harrington          SR Springfield         12:19.81   12:37.55   1 
 24 Kara Penney               FR Westfield St        12:12.71   12:39.12   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     47.98      48.09   3  10   
     1) Kalah Thomas JR                 2) Emily Gustavson JR             
     3) Amanda Peterson SR              4) Francesca Flynn SR             
     5) Raevyn Fontaine SO              6) Kelly Ludew JR                 
     7) Jessica Barros JR               8)                                
  2 WPI                                                 48.27      48.18   3   8   
     1) Taylor Teed SO                  2) Liz Pellegrini SR              
     3) Alex Price SR                   4) Sara Velleca SO                
  3 Southern Maine                                      48.72      48.42   2   6   
     1) Nicole Kirk SR                  2) Heather Kendall FR             
     3) Elizabeth O'Neal JR             4) Peyton Dostie SR               
     5) Deonna Dasilva SR               6) Neka Dias JR                   
  4 UMass Boston                                        48.14      48.47   3   5   
     1) Lexy Bean FR                    2) Hulerie McGuffie SR            
     3) Taylor Driggers SO              4) Anisha Trappier SR             
  5 RIC                                                 49.11      48.62   2   4   
     1) Eleni Grammas FR                2) Autmn Wosencroft SR            
     3) Nicole Grammas FR               4) Melanie Brunelle FR            
  6 Bates                                               48.50      48.67   3   3   
     1) Srishti Sunil SO                2) Allison Hill JR                
     3) Alexis Dickinson SR             4) Claire Markonic JR             
  7 Bridgewater St.                                     48.61      49.00   2   2   
     1) Jayci Andrews FR                2) Madeline McNamara FR           
     3) Traci Perry JR                  4) Samantha Richner JR            
  8 Colby                                               48.41      49.01   3   1   
     1) Taylor Depalo FR                2) Michaela Athanasopoulos JR     
     3) Emily Doyle SR                  4) Sara Friedland FR              
     5) Sophie Stokes-Cerkvenik FR      6) McKayla Blanch JR              
  9 Tufts                                               47.92      49.07   3 
     1) Rita Donohoe JR                 2) Marilyn Allen SR               
     3) Mary Ellen Caruso SR            4) Alexis Harrison SR             
     5) Kylene DeSmith FR               6)                                
 10 MIT                                                 48.40      49.24   3 
     1) Nneoma Okonkwo SO               2) Natalie Alper JR               
     3) Kendra Knittel JR               4) Hannah Chen SO                 
     5) Haley Strouf SO                 6)                                
 11 Wellesley                                           50.04      49.47   2 
     1) Priscilla Lee SO                2) Isabella Narvaez JR            
     3) Cathy Chen FR                   4) Abena Asare SO                 
 12 UMass Dartmouth                                     48.67      50.65   2 
     1) Mary Okyere FR                  2) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SR  
     3) Michel-Le Meranda SR            4) Nneka Iloba FR                 
 13 Roger Williams                                      50.52      51.01   2 
     1) Ailya Lewis SO                  2) Caralyn Logan SR               
     3) Jacqueline Wyka SO              4) Becky Kulak SR                 
 14 Springfield                                         49.70      51.20   2 
     1) Katherine Lewis FR              2) Amanda Wright FR               
     3) Rachel Kaliff JR                4) Alyssa Unikewicz SR            
     5) Abigail Tantorski FR            6)                                
 15 Smith College                                       50.32      51.35   2 
     1) Aviana Kleine FR                2) Aliece Goodman FR              
     3) Amelia Stapleton FR             4) Sarah Feldman SO               
 16 Connecticut College                                 50.98      51.39   1 
     1) Ivana Lamptey FR                2) Kenzie McFarland FR            
     3) Kaitlin Thomas FR               4) Tori Kenyon SR                 
     5) Ashley Bjorkman JR              6)                                
 17 Plymouth State                                      51.85      52.12   1 
     1) Brianna Warnick FR              2) Diana Perez SO                 
     3) Amanda Bomely FR                4) Cierra Dion SR                 
 18 Salve Regina                                        51.20      52.48   1 
     1) Chrissy Fraga SR                2) Taylor Donaldson SR            
     3) Natalie Kopiec FR               4) Erin McCarthy SR               
     5) Caitlyn MacDonald FR            6)                                
 19 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    52.99      52.80   1 
     1) Micaela Fraccalossi JR          2) Jordyn Gonsor FR               
     3) Mary Nahorniak FR               4) Zoe Pierce-Dickens SR          
     5) Nicole Assetta SO               6)                                
 20 Colby-Sawyer                                        53.01      53.33   1 
     1) Shari Rainville FR              2) Amanda Martin FR               
     3) Michaela Peabody FR             4) Emily Lopez JR                 
 -- Williams                                            48.41        DNF   3 
     1) Denver Williams FR              2) Grace Weatherall SR            
     3) Kennedy Green FR                4) Caitlin Ubl FR                 
 -- Trinity                                             52.51         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Kathareeya Tonyai JR            2) Abigail Allardi FR             
     3) Alexandra Bieling FR            4) Catherine Cebulla JR           
     5) Molly Ryan SO                   6) Anna Barnes FR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colby                                             3:57.11    3:52.39   2  10   
     1) McKayla Blanch JR               2) Michaela Athanasopoulos JR     
     3) Emily Doyle SR                  4) Taylor Depalo FR               
     5) Emily Tolman SR                 6)                                
  2 Middlebury                                        3:58.63    3:54.45   2   8   
     1) Lucy Lang FR                    2) Kate McCluskey SO              
     3) Paige Fernandez JR              4) Alexandra Morris SR            
     5) Lauren Bougioukas SR            6) Isabella Alfaro SO             
  3 Southern Maine                                    3:58.44    3:55.96   2   6   
     1) Nicole Kirk SR                  2) Elizabeth O'Neal JR            
     3) Neka Dias JR                    4) Peyton Dostie SR               
     5) Heather Kendall FR              6) Sarah Maimone FR               
     7) Haley Bantz FR                  8)                                
  4 Bridgewater St.                                   4:02.16    3:57.55   2   5   
     1) Jayci Andrews FR                2) Abbie Pustis JR                
     3) Amanda Lane JR                  4) Traci Perry JR                 
  5 Bates                                             4:00.51    3:57.73   2   4   
     1) Allison Hill JR                 2) Elena Schroeder SR             
     3) Alexis Dickinson SR             4) Claire Markonic JR             
  6 WPI                                               4:03.29    3:59.83   1   3   
     1) Sara Velleca SO                 2) Alex Price SR                  
     3) Liz Pellegrini SR               4) Lea Strangio SO                
  7 Coast Guard                                       4:09.18    4:04.23   1   2   
     1) Sarah Cummings JR               2) Ashlee Johnson SO              
     3) Alexandra Cobb SO               4) Madison Ahlers SR              
  8 UMass Dartmouth                                   4:02.00    4:05.85   2   1   
     1) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SR   2) Hunter Carden JR               
     3) Summer Jones SR                 4) Raybryana Dasher SO            
  9 Westfield State                                   4:11.50    4:07.71   1 
     1) Jillian Devlin FR               2) Jennifer Gaudet FR             
     3) Kerri Long FR                   4) Anna Grudzinski FR             
     5) Kathrine Paltz SO               6) Meghan McNamara SR             
 10 Springfield                                       4:09.52    4:11.67   1 
     1) Macayla LaChance FR             2) Abbie McCann FR                
     3) Colleen Rice SR                 4) Tiffany Tenney FR              
     5) Katherine Lewis FR              6)                                
 11 Salve Regina                                      4:15.46    4:11.73   1 
     1) Raquel Pouliot SO               2) Taylor Donaldson SR            
     3) Natalie Kopiec FR               4) Devin Smith SO                 
     5) Megan Jenkins SO                6)                                
 12 Lasell                                            4:22.04    4:13.47   1 
     1) Melissa Cooley SR               2) Ayumi Ranucci SO               
     3) Lauren Lenahan SO               4) Jaime Russo SR                 
     5) Nora McCabe SO                  6) Shannon Hart SO                
     7) Hannah Meyers FR                8)                                
 13 Fitchburg St.                                     4:45.90    4:30.81   1 
     1) Nicole Gaffney SO               2) Shawna Ryan SO                 
     3) Holly Sessler JR                4) Sadie Zbikowski JR             
     5) Annie Wooley JR                 6) Elizabeth Norman SR            
     7) Holly Wentworth SO              8)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin                                           9:11.94    9:12.75   2  10   
     1) Allyson Fulton SR               2) Meghan Bellerose JR            
     3) Demi Feder JR                   4) Sarah Kelley SO                
  2 Tufts                                             9:34.67    9:17.76   2   8   
     1) Samantha Cox JR                 2) Julia Noble FR                 
     3) Evie Heffernan SO               4) Sydney Smith SR                
     5) Sophia Passacantando JR         6) Eliza Lawless SO               
  3 Bates                                             9:45.50    9:21.77   2   6   
     1) Julia Nemy SO                   2) Katie Barker FR                
     3) Sarah Rothmann FR               4) Wendy Memishian FR             
  4 WPI                                               9:32.88    9:22.59   2   5   
     1) Maggie LaRoche SO               2) Katie Nugent FR                
     3) Emily Newman SO                 4) Julie Tevenan SR               
  5 Wellesley                                        10:15.91    9:26.65   2   4   
     1) Sharon Ng SR                    2) Sonja Cwik JR                  
     3) Isabella King SO                4) Caitlin Bailey SR              
  6 Williams                                          9:21.52    9:29.28   2   3   
     1) Yvonne Bungei JR                2) Evan Gancedo SO                
     3) Victoria Kingham SO             4) Maggie Peard JR                
     5) Katie Spence SO                 6) Lacey Serletti SR              
     7) Elowyn Pfeiffer SO              8) Stella Worters SO              
  7 Westfield State                                   9:42.70    9:32.54   2   2   
     1) Jessie Cardin SO                2) Ashley Monahan JR              
     3) Lauren Izabel FR                4) Nicole Lanoie JR               
     5) Autumn Brown SO                 6)                                
  8 Springfield                                                  9:33.48   1   1   
     1) Hannah Wunderlich FR            2) Kristen Madeia FR              
     3) Sarah Skillin JR                4) Abigail Wright SR              
     5) Becca Alaimo FR                 6)                                
  9 Keene State                                       9:42.69    9:38.90   2 
     1) Katelyn Terry JR                2) Lindsey Terry JR               
     3) Brittany Gravallese FR          4) Alyssa Lombardi JR             
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)                                              9:41.48   1 
     1) Emily Hammond FR                2) Isabel Anderson FR             
     3) Georgia Crane SR                4) Laura Galib SO                 
     5) Jordan Silva SR                 6) Abby Epplett SO                
 11 Colby-Sawyer                                                 9:53.89   1 
     1) Emily Lopez JR                  2) Lauren Oligny SO               
     3) Alexandria Rogers FR            4) Amanda Martin FR               
 12 Bridgewater St.                                  10:12.28    9:59.05   2 
     1) Theresa Connolly SR             2) Kristyn Grattan SO             
     3) Emily Guyon FR                  4) Sabrina Rizzo JR               
     5) Sydney Quirk SO                 6)                                
 13 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                 10:16.69   10:00.44   1 
     1) Chloe Pangonis SR               2) Nicole Varca SO                
     3) Reilly Boyle FR                 4) Katherine Holmberg FR          
     5) Julie Roberts SR                6)                                
 14 Worcester State                                  10:20.48   10:03.05   1 
     1) Kayla Corcoran SO               2) Danielle Cote JR               
     3) Danielle Bavoux SO              4) Mia Rogers FR                  
     5) Rachel Lauzon SO                6)                                
 15 Southern Maine                                   10:45.79   10:07.94   1 
     1) Georgia Caso FR                 2) Jasmine Boyle JR               
     3) Kayla Griffis FR                4) Brooke Davis SR                
     5) Hannah Damron JR                6)                                
 16 Eastern Conn. St.                                10:23.07   10:09.46   1 
     1) Kassandrah Banks SO             2) Rachel Berkowsky SO            
     3) Christina Gosselin FR           4) Samantha McKosky FR            
     5) Haley Knox FR                   6)                                
 17 Babson                                                      10:27.48   1 
     1) Melanie Plattner SO             2) My-Linh Debonis FR             
     3) Natasha Kellas SO               4) Chaela Hood FR                 
     5) Abby Slater FR                  6)                                
 18 Salve Regina                                                10:40.96   1 
     1) Alexa Cipkas SO                 2) Shannon Holden SR              
     3) Annie Mozzer FR                 4) Aubrey Palmquist SR            
     5) Victoria Varone JR              6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 1.48m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Samantha Richner          JR Bridgewater            1.69m      1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Helene Hall               SO Williams               1.69m      1.64m    5-04.50   7   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O  XXO    X 
  2 Isa Berzansky             FR Colby                  1.64m      1.64m    5-04.50   7   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cassandra Naranjo         FR Smith Colleg           1.57m      1.59m    5-02.50   4.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Becki Golia               SO Amherst                1.63m      1.59m    5-02.50   4.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  FR Roger Willia           1.59m     J1.59m    5-02.50   2.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chloe Rogers              JR Williams               1.58m     J1.59m    5-02.50   2.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Natalie Alper             JR MIT                    1.63m     J1.59m    5-02.50   1   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brianna Deloury           FR Westfield St           1.59m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kene Odenigbo             FR Williams               1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Meghan Cochrane           SO Wheaton (Mas           1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Nicole Nicholls           FR Southern Mai           1.53m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Addison Carvajal          SR Bowdoin                1.63m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Katherine Prutz           SO MIT                    1.61m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Priscilla Lee             SO Wellesley              1.53m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Amanda Lane               JR Bridgewater            1.59m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Katie Maehl               FR Wesleyan               1.58m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ashley Brooks             JR Emmanuel (Ma           1.53m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 19 Michaela McCarthy         JR Westfield St           1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Abigail Allardi           FR Trinity                1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Emily Lopez               JR Colby-Sawyer           1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 
       XO 
 19 Brittney Lambert          SO WPI                    1.63m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Caren McCarthy            SO Wheaton (Mas           1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Xandria Korn              FR WPI                    1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Elyse Rubchinuk           JR Bates                  1.53m         NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- bridget humphrey          SO Maine-Farmin           1.53m         NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening height 2.97m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Molly Gibeault            JR Southern Mai           3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Zoe Rubinstein            SO Smith Colleg           3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kreager Taber             FR Middlebury             3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashley Craig              SO Westfield St           3.66m     J3.35m   10-11.75   4.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sherry Wan                SR MIT                    3.55m     J3.35m   10-11.75   4.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Monet Masters             SR Coast Guard            3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jennifer Tylock           JR MIT                    3.71m      3.20m   10-06.00   2   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Carley Dykstra            FR WPI                    3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sarah Muse                JR WPI                    3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Maggie Murphy             FR Williams               3.41m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Christine Andersen        JR Bowdoin                3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Leah Schmitz              SR MIT                    3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Sadie Zbikowski           JR Fitchburg St           3.06m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Makenzie Patarino         FR MIT                    3.40m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Taylor Flaxington         JR WPI                    3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Emily Geske               SO Colby                  3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Katie Loftus              FR Williams               3.10m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 18 Julia Rogers              SR Tufts                  3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Ailya Lewis               SO Roger Willia           3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Kathleen Brandes          FR MIT                    3.20m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Paris Ekman               JR Babson                 3.27m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Colleen O'Neil            SO Wesleyan               3.05m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Madeleine Waller          JR MIT                    3.25m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Brooke McCardell          FR Springfield            3.05m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Mellen              JR Middlebury             3.20m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Haley Strouf              SO MIT                    5.50m      5.69m  -0.2  18-08.00  10   
     5.64m(-0.1) 5.65m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.69m(-0.2)
  2 Abena Asare               SO Wellesley              5.73m      5.67m   1.2  18-07.25   8   
     5.41m(-0.4) 5.00m(-0.1) 4.94m(-0.8) 5.25m(-1.8) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.67m(1.2)
  3 Nneoma Okonkwo            SO MIT                    5.77m      5.62m  -1.1  18-05.25   6   
     5.32m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.32m(-0.1) 5.62m(-1.1) 5.26m(-0.6) 5.56m(0.8)
  4 Grace Weatherall          SR Williams               5.38m      5.60m  -0.1  18-04.50   5   
     5.20m(-0.7) 5.38m(-0.1) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.05m(-0.5) 5.60m(-0.1)
  5 Autmn Wosencroft          SR RIC                    5.15m      5.46m  -0.2  17-11.00   4   
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.4) 5.46m(-0.2) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.3) 5.25m(-0.9)
  6 Taylor Driggers           SO UMass Boston           5.49m      5.41m   0.2  17-09.00   3   
     4.94m(-0.5) 4.89m(0.4) 5.41m(0.2) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.35m(-1.6) 5.40m(0.1)
  7 Jayci Andrews             FR Bridgewater            5.40m      5.34m  -0.8  17-06.25   2   
     5.13m(-1.0) 5.11m(-1.1) 5.34m(-0.8) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.8)
  8 Hannah Chen               SO MIT                    5.52m      5.32m  -0.1  17-05.50   1   
     4.96m(+0.0) 5.32m(-0.1) 5.26m(-0.2) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.28m(-0.1) 5.32m(+0.0)
  9 Julia Haselhuhn           SO Regis (Mass.           5.12m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
     5.13m(NWI) FOUL      5.30m(NWI) FOUL      5.13m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)
 10 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            5.26m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.3) 5.01m(+0.0)           
 10 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      JR Colby                  5.39m      5.19m  -0.5  17-00.50 
     4.73m(-0.6) 5.19m(-0.5) 4.98m(0.5)           
 12 Srishti Sunil             SO Bates                  5.59m      5.17m  -0.5  16-11.50 
     5.17m(-0.5) 5.16m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Melanie Brunelle          FR RIC                    5.42m      5.13m  -0.1  16-10.00 
     4.96m(-0.2) 5.13m(-0.1) 5.08m(-0.9)           
 14 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  SR UMass Dartmo           5.48m      5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.86m(-0.4) 5.12m(+0.0)           
 15 Rachel Ingram             SO Southern Mai           5.13m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     5.10m(-0.1) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.4)           
 16 Candice Dyce              JR Williams               5.21m      5.07m   0.6  16-07.75 
     5.07m(0.6) PASS      PASS               
 17 Coni Bernales             SR Lesley                 5.07m      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     4.79m(-2.1) 4.93m(-0.2) 5.05m(+0.0)           
 18 Donari Yahzid             FR Mount Holyok           5.07m      5.04m  -0.6  16-06.50 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.04m(-0.6) 4.98m(-0.1)           
 18 Kristin Leone             SO Bridgewater            5.23m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.01m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Abigail Allardi           FR Trinity                5.04m      5.03m  -0.6  16-06.00 
     4.59m(-1.3) 5.03m(-0.6) 4.78m(+0.0)           
 20 Amanda Wright             FR Springfield            5.00m      5.03m  -0.3  16-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.03m(-0.3) 4.75m(+0.0)           
 22 Kim Dvorak                SR Babson                 5.04m      5.00m  -0.5  16-05.00 
     5.00m(-0.5) 4.87m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 23 Caren McCarthy            SO Wheaton (Mas           5.07m      4.95m  -0.3  16-03.00 
     4.64m(-0.3) 4.95m(-0.3) 4.86m(+0.0)           
 24 Adelaide Ma               FR Wellesley              5.02m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.49m(-0.9) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0)           
 25 Sabrina Pray              SO Westfield St           5.21m      4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.90m(-0.5) 4.80m(+0.0)           
 26 Kylene DeSmith            FR Tufts                  5.03m      4.89m  -0.4  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-0.4) 4.89m(-1.1) 4.85m(-1.2)          
 26 Sydney Ladner             FR Tufts                  5.12m      4.89m  -0.4  16-00.50 
     4.79m(-0.5) 4.89m(-0.4) 4.83m(0.7)           
 28 Brita Dawson              FR Tufts                  5.36m      4.88m  -0.8  16-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.88m(-0.8) 4.80m(0.7)           
 29 Sarah Maimone             FR Southern Mai           5.06m      4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.80m(-0.9) 4.86m(-0.1)           
 30 Ariele Krevosky           SR Bridgewater            5.05m      4.77m  -1.7  15-07.75 
     4.77m(-1.7) 4.75m(-0.6) 4.71m(-0.3)           
 31 Casey Modery              JR Husson                 5.01m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     2.88m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) 4.73m(+0.0)           
 32 Alexis Harrison           SR Tufts                  5.64m      4.67m  -0.8  15-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 4.67m(-0.8)           
 33 Jane Freda                JR Middlebury             5.15m      4.62m   0.1  15-02.00 
     4.62m(0.1) 4.53m(-0.1) 3.87m(0.4)           
 34 Katie Maehl               FR Wesleyan               5.27m      4.36m  -0.2  14-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(-0.2)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Candice Dyce              JR Williams              11.77m     11.65m   0.2  38-02.75  10   
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 11.50m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.65m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Chloe Rogers              JR Williams              11.74m     11.57m   1.1  37-11.50   8   
     FOUL(1.5) 11.57m(1.1) 11.47m(0.7) 11.05m(0.3) PASS      11.42m(+0.0)
  3 Melanie Brunelle          FR RIC                   11.26m     11.42m   0.2  37-05.75   6   
     11.42m(0.2) 10.95m(+0.0) PASS      10.74m(0.3) 11.17m(1.2) 11.05m(0.5)
  4 Julia Haselhuhn           SO Regis (Mass.          11.32m     11.21m   0.1  36-09.50   5   
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 11.21m(0.1) 11.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Abbey Asare-Bediako       SO Amherst               11.41m     11.13m   1.4  36-06.25   4   
     10.43m(0.6) 10.89m(0.5) 11.13m(1.4) 10.88m(+0.0) 10.92m(+0.0) 10.94m(+0.0)
  6 Taylor Driggers           SO UMass Boston          11.34m     11.02m   1.4  36-02.00   3   
     FOUL(1.0) 11.02m(1.4) 10.83m(0.2) 10.46m(+0.0) 10.76m(0.4) 10.64m(1.2)
  7 Rachel Ingram             SO Southern Mai          11.13m     10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50   2   
     10.91m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.38m(0.8) 10.59m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 10.52m(0.4)
  8 Srishti Sunil             SO Bates                 11.09m     10.90m   0.8  35-09.25   1   
     10.57m(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.90m(0.8) 10.30m(+0.0) 10.25m(+0.0) PASS     
  9 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield           10.90m     10.56m   1.1  34-07.75 
     10.56m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 9.75m(+0.0) 10.29m(0.5) 10.51m(-0.1)
 10 Emily Flaherty            FR Amherst               10.61m     10.49m   0.1  34-05.00 
     9.93m(+0.0) 10.35m(1.2) 10.49m(0.1)           
 11 Kene Odenigbo             FR Williams              10.62m     10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
     10.45m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7)           
 12 Erin Gunther              FR Salve Regina          10.81m     10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75 
     10.20m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 10.33m(+0.0)          
 13 Mary Ellen Caruso         SR Tufts                 10.71m     10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
     9.96m(+0.0) 10.22m(+0.0) 10.13m(0.8)           
 14 Katelyn Terry             JR Keene State           10.87m     10.16m  +0.0  33-04.00 
     9.93m(0.3) 10.14m(0.3) 10.16m(+0.0)           
 15 Dalena Le                 SR Worcester St          10.62m     10.06m   0.4  33-00.25 
     9.79m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 10.06m(0.4)           
 16 Casey Modery              JR Husson                10.62m      9.95m  +0.0  32-07.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 9.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)           
 17 Meghan Howe               SO Westfield St          10.63m      9.88m   1.2  32-05.00 
     9.48m(1.7) 9.88m(1.2) 9.80m(0.1)           
 18 Yrenly Yuan               FR Amherst               10.68m      9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
     9.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SR Westfield St          13.38m     13.33m   43-09.00  10   
      11.98m  12.62m  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m
  2 Sabrina Sodders           SR Southern Mai          12.72m     12.68m   41-07.25   8   
      11.23m  12.24m  12.12m  12.05m  11.36m  12.68m
  3 Isabella Stuopis          SR MIT                   12.76m     12.02m   39-05.25   6   
      11.67m  11.96m  12.02m  11.24m  11.99m  FOUL
  4 Jackie Vahey              JR MIT                   13.07m     12.01m   39-05.00   5   
      11.33m  11.81m  12.00m  11.60m  11.38m  12.01m
  5 Ariela Slutsky            SO MIT                   12.59m     11.99m   39-04.00   4   
      11.65m  11.99m  11.62m  10.92m  10.61m  11.60m
  6 Hanna Carson              SR Worcester St          12.48m     11.84m   38-10.25   3   
      11.67m  11.46m  11.38m  11.76m  11.58m  11.84m
  7 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer          12.10m     11.48m   37-08.00   2   
      10.79m  11.48m  11.16m  11.08m  11.21m  FOUL
  8 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           12.02m     11.45m   37-06.75   1   
      10.93m  11.28m  11.36m  10.87m  11.35m  11.45m
  9 Selena Baillargeon        FR Plymouth Sta          12.11m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m  FOUL  FOUL  11.44m
 10 Lily Talesnick            SR Trinity               11.95m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      9.94m  11.09m  10.10m           
 11 Katie Hughes              FR Bates                 11.58m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.87m  10.64m  11.06m           
 12 Karisa Bergman            SO Keene State           11.59m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.04m  11.04m  10.96m           
 13 Tara Larkin               SR Coast Guard           11.45m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.64m  11.00m  10.89m           
 14 Carly Markos              JR Springfield           11.65m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.87m  10.99m  10.84m           
 15 Lauren Kennedy            JR Connecticut           11.69m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.11m  10.95m  10.66m           
 16 Melissa Perlman           JR Babson                10.86m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  9.70m  10.43m           
 17 Jennifer Sherwill         SO Tufts                 11.13m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.20m  10.05m  10.57m           
 18 Faith Burnett             JR Husson                10.90m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.19m  10.54m  10.26m           
 19 Kate Cowden               SO Regis (Mass.          11.17m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.01m  10.38m           
 20 Erin Ellison              JR Husson                11.00m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.63m  10.46m  10.12m           
 21 Morgan Steele             SR Fitchburg St          11.07m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.97m  FOUL           
 22 Riley Martin              FR Westfield St          10.86m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.09m  10.19m  FOUL           
 23 Toluwa Akinyemi           SO Tufts                 10.88m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.31m  9.46m  9.42m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor Jazmine Smith      JR UMass Boston          40.91m     44.45m     145-10  10   
      39.78m  44.45m  FOUL  42.21m  38.97m  FOUL
  2 Ariela Slutsky            SO MIT                   42.54m     42.00m     137-09   8   
      39.79m  32.37m  38.96m  42.00m  38.17m  37.30m
  3 Jackie Vahey              JR MIT                   46.67m     41.97m     137-08   6   
      40.44m  34.29m  41.97m  41.16m  41.10m  FOUL
  4 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SR Westfield St          44.20m     40.35m     132-04   5   
      FOUL  40.35m  FOUL  FOUL  39.94m  FOUL
  5 Jennifer Sherwill         SO Tufts                 37.60m     39.95m     131-01   4   
      38.10m  36.18m  33.05m  FOUL  39.95m  FOUL
  6 Alejandra Moran           JR Williams              38.77m     38.25m     125-06   3   
      FOUL  35.79m  34.74m  38.25m  37.23m  35.97m
  7 Alexia Troise             SO Coast Guard           40.84m     36.86m     120-11   2   
      36.86m  31.29m  FOUL  FOUL  28.55m  FOUL
  8 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           37.60m     36.82m     120-10   1   
      36.65m  FOUL  35.22m  33.77m  36.82m  36.18m
  9 Kate Cowden               SO Regis (Mass.          36.30m     36.79m     120-08 
      35.95m  36.79m  33.14m  34.64m  34.64m  35.00m
 10 Kailee Oakes              SO Springfield           39.85m     35.77m     117-04 
      35.77m  34.58m  FOUL           
 11 Lily Talesnick            SR Trinity               37.47m     35.40m     116-02 
      34.11m  31.16m  35.40m           
 12 Breanna Joachim           SR Wheaton (Mas          39.09m     34.97m     114-09 
      34.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Amylee Anyoha             SO Tufts                 36.68m     34.94m     114-07 
      33.38m  34.94m  32.78m           
 14 Pamela Zabala             JR Bowdoin               40.29m     34.57m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.45m  34.57m           
 15 Katie Hughes              FR Bates                 35.11m     34.54m     113-04 
      32.79m  34.54m  FOUL          
 16 Audrey Pillsbury          FR MIT                   37.93m     33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  30.67m  32.83m           
 17 Caitlin Piker             JR Coast Guard           35.25m     31.45m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.45m  FOUL           
 18 Ellen Masalsky            JR Bowdoin               34.36m     30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  28.82m  30.54m           
 19 Isabella Stuopis          SR MIT                   34.71m     30.77m     100-11 
      30.77m  29.67m  29.69m           
 20 Elizabeth McCormack       JR Worcester St          34.65m     30.67m     100-07 
      30.44m  30.67m  FOUL           
 21 Melissa Bell              SR Southern Mai          36.29m     30.02m      98-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.02m           
 22 Brielle DeBaise           JR Castleton Un          35.44m     29.51m      96-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.51m           
 23 Emily Senatore            FR Connecticut           39.47m     29.18m      95-09 
      29.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Melissa Perlman           JR Babson                33.64m     28.41m      93-02 
      FOUL  28.41m  FOUL           
 -- Kirsten Herchenroder      SO WPI                   36.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              JR Springfield           52.81m     50.36m     165-03  10   
      50.02m  49.18m  50.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackie Vahey              JR MIT                   51.42m     49.52m     162-06   8   
      FOUL  47.50m  49.52m  46.51m  45.95m  46.24m
  3 Michaela Garrett          JR Colby                 48.35m     49.03m     160-10   6   
      49.03m  47.73m  FOUL  37.88m  45.57m  FOUL
  4 Amylee Anyoha             SO Tufts                 46.10m     47.79m     156-09   5   
      44.78m  47.79m  FOUL  42.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morgan Steele             SR Fitchburg St          44.71m     46.77m     153-05   4   
      46.77m  46.03m  FOUL  42.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Erin Ellison              JR Husson                46.91m     45.79m     150-03   3   
      FOUL  45.79m  45.35m  44.25m  45.31m  44.30m
  7 Gabbie Troise             SO Coast Guard           48.94m     45.74m     150-01   2   
      45.74m  43.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.75m
  8 Julianna Miller           SR Westfield St          45.46m     44.56m     146-02   1   
      44.56m  40.09m  42.48m  42.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Naloti Palma-Kaluma       SR Westfield St          45.51m     44.40m     145-08 
      44.40m  43.60m  42.25m  FOUL  43.00m  43.00m
 10 Briana Pina               JR Southern Mai          43.92m     44.29m     145-04 
      43.54m  41.88m  44.29m           
 11 Molly Downing             SR Worcester St          46.74m     43.33m     142-02 
      43.33m  43.20m  41.20m         
 12 Elizabeth McCormack       JR Worcester St          43.02m     43.17m     141-08 
      43.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Lucy Knott                JR Bowdoin               45.82m     42.52m     139-06 
      41.79m  42.52m  FOUL         
 14 Tara Rochefort            FR Wheaton (Mas          43.12m     42.50m     139-05 
      42.13m  41.89m  42.50m           
 15 Lily Talesnick            SR Trinity               45.03m     42.27m     138-08 
      42.27m  41.05m  FOUL           
 16 Alexia Troise             SO Coast Guard           43.82m     42.08m     138-01 
      FOUL  42.08m  41.86m           
 17 Ariela Slutsky            SO MIT                   44.95m     41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Breanna Joachim           SR Wheaton (Mas          42.54m     40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  39.12m  38.75m          
 19 Kendra O'Malley           FR WPI                   42.14m     39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Katie Gonzalez            FR Bates                 43.88m     36.68m     120-04 
      36.20m  FOUL  36.68m           
 21 Sheila O'Sullivan         SO Bridgewater           43.63m     32.88m     107-10 
      FOUL  32.34m  32.88m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Andersen            SR Middlebury            44.23m     41.05m     134-08  10   
      FOUL  40.56m  41.05m  37.43m  FOUL  38.63m
  2 Lauren Kennedy            JR Connecticut           38.66m     40.61m     133-03   8   
      38.20m  40.61m  37.70m  PASS  PASS  37.49m
  3 Stephanie McFadries       FR Worcester St          41.29m     39.75m     130-05   6   
      39.75m  36.63m  36.51m  35.95m  37.23m  38.34m
  4 Caitlin Piker             JR Coast Guard           36.95m     39.40m     129-03   5   
      38.58m  38.89m  39.40m  35.06m  36.94m  37.64m
  5 Cathryn MacGregor         FR Wheaton (Mas          37.25m     38.15m     125-02   4   
      36.77m  36.23m  38.15m  33.23m  FOUL  37.05m
  6 Savannah Fox Tree-McGrat  FR Roger Willia          39.44m     37.19m     122-00   3   
      33.98m  37.19m  33.10m  32.16m  34.75m  33.25m
  7 Devon Player              SO Middlebury            40.94m     36.87m     120-11   2   
      36.87m  FOUL  FOUL  35.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Aly Saperstein            SO Connecticut           37.12m     36.76m     120-07   1   
      34.40m  36.76m  34.34m  35.91m  FOUL  35.87m
  9 Brianna Hake              SO Castleton Un          36.16m     36.64m     120-02 
      36.64m  35.46m  33.40m  30.95m  34.57m  34.08m
 10 Ashley Rozzi              SR Keene State           39.00m     36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  32.87m  34.03m           
 11 Dominique Pascoal         SO Keene State           37.15m     35.69m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.69m  32.24m           
 12 Ellen Masalsky            JR Bowdoin               38.66m     35.25m     115-08 
      34.12m  35.25m  34.08m           
 13 Hannah Maymon             JR Bridgewater           34.76m     34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  29.52m  FOUL           
 14 Dana Balek                SO MIT                   36.61m     32.82m     107-08 
      32.82m  30.51m  30.19m           
 15 Molly Atkinson            FR Fitchburg St          38.97m     32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  31.36m  FOUL           
 16 Haley Monaghan            SO Bridgewater           34.64m     32.44m     106-05 
      32.44m  FOUL  29.88m           
 17 Julia Lothrop             FR Middlebury            38.36m     32.18m     105-07 
      FOUL  32.18m  FOUL           
 18 Elyse Rubchinuk           JR Bates                 37.10m     32.04m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.04m  FOUL           
 19 Taryn Carley              FR UMass Dartmo          36.10m     31.29m     102-08 
      31.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    26.80  +0.0  1    729
  2 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               27.98  +0.0  1    632
  3 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             28.17  +0.0  1    617
  4 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   28.46  -0.9  2    595
  5 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             28.52  -0.9  2    590
  6 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                      28.68  -0.9  2    578
  7 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              28.75  +0.0  1    573
  8 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer             28.83  -0.9  2    567
  9 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                   29.08  -0.9  2    548
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                    2:29.53     699
  2 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                  2:34.21     641
  3 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut            2:36.17     618
  4 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                 2:36.53     613
  5 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury             2:41.92     551
  6 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer           2:45.46     512
  7 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas           2:51.61     447
  8 Abby Slater               FR Babson                 2:55.78     405
  9 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina           3:23.78     176
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    14.92   1.3  1    852
  2 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               15.83   1.3  1    735
  3 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                      16.54   1.3  1    649
  4 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             17.13  -2.1  2    582
  5 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             17.31  +0.0  3    562
  6 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                   17.41  -2.1  2    551
  7 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer             17.45  +0.0  3    547
  8 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              17.91  +0.0  3    498
  9 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   17.93  -2.1  2    496
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  7 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  9 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    5.07m   1.1  16-07.75    578
     4.48m(0.8) 5.07m(1.1) 5.01m(0.5)            
  1 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               5.07m   1.1  16-07.75    578
     4.81m(0.8) 5.07m(1.1) 5.01m(1.1)            
  3 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                      4.86m   2.5  15-11.50    522
     4.53m(0.5) 4.78m(1.2) 4.86m(2.5)            
  4 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              4.77m   1.4  15-07.75    498
     4.54m(0.9) 4.62m(0.6) 4.77m(1.4)            
  5 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             4.66m   1.6  15-03.50    469
     4.46m(1.4) 4.66m(1.6) 4.45m(+0.0)            
  6 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                   4.63m   1.4  15-02.25    461
     4.56m(+0.0) 4.63m(1.4) 4.63m(0.3)            
  7 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             4.49m   0.2  14-08.75    426
     4.49m(0.2)                  
  8 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer             4.44m   2.4  14-07.00    413
     4.26m(0.9) 4.41m(1.9) 4.44m(2.4)            
  9 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   4.35m   0.7  14-03.25    391
     4.03m(1.2) 4.35m(0.7) 3.81m(1.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer            12.40m   40-08.25    688
      11.43m  12.16m  12.40m            
  2 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                  10.43m   34-02.75    558
      9.10m  9.58m  10.43m            
  3 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                     10.14m   33-03.25    539
      9.78m  9.41m  10.14m            
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                    9.96m   32-08.25    527
      9.79m  9.96m  9.94m            
  5 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina             9.14m   30-00.00    473
      9.10m  9.14m  8.28m            
  6 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury               8.46m   27-09.25    429
      7.90m  8.46m  8.24m            
  7 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas             8.42m   27-07.50    427
      7.97m  7.81m  8.42m            
  8 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut              8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.01m  8.14m  8.25m            
  9 Abby Slater               FR Babson                   7.94m   26-00.75    395
      7.15m  7.48m  7.94m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer            36.37m     119-04    598
      FOUL  36.37m  35.18m            
  2 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                  28.55m      93-08    449
      26.74m  28.55m  24.59m            
  3 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut             28.12m      92-03    441
      25.65m  28.12m  26.74m            
  4 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                     26.60m      87-03    412
      21.73m  26.31m  26.60m            
  5 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                   25.70m      84-04    395
      24.16m  25.70m  25.37m            
  6 Abby Slater               FR Babson                  24.80m      81-04    379
      22.98m  24.80m  23.49m            
  7 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina            21.66m      71-01    320
      21.66m  21.07m  19.28m            
  8 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas            20.68m      67-10    302
      20.68m  19.62m  15.81m            
  9 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury              19.14m      62-09    273
      FOUL  14.04m  19.14m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Athanasopoulos      JR Colby                   4197       4343   10   
  2 Abigail McAdams           SO WPI                     3298       4020    8   
  3 Rachel Quaye              JR Colby-Sawyer            3589       3848    6   
  4 Kerianne Downing          JR Husson                  3603       3835    5   
  5 Maddie Pronovost          JR Middlebury              3773       3819    4   
  6 Olivia Vener              SO Connecticut             3331       3567    3   
  7 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas            3445       3438    2   
  8 Abby Slater               FR Babson                  3392       3249    1   
  9 Chrissy Fraga             SR Salve Regina            3259       3003  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        123.50     2) Williams                   86.50
    3) Southern Maine              59        4) Middlebury                 50   
    5) UMass Boston                46        6) Colby                      44   
    7) Tufts                       42        8) WPI                        41   
    9) Wellesley                   37       10) Bridgewater St.            36   
   11) Wheaton (Mass.)             34       11) Bates                      34   
   13) Westfield State             33.50    14) RIC                        27   
   15) Connecticut College         17       15) Springfield                17   
   17) Brandeis                    16       17) Coast Guard                16   
   19) Amherst                     13.50    20) Smith College              12.50
   21) Bowdoin                     12       21) Fitchburg St.              12   
   23) Worcester State              9       24) Colby-Sawyer                8   
   24) Husson                       8       26) Roger Williams              5.50
   27) Regis (Mass.)                5       27) Keene State                 5   
   29) UMass Dartmouth              4       30) Babson                      1   
   30) Trinity                      1