Licensed to Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2016 09:05 PM
  2016 ECAC Division 3 Track and Field Championship - 5/18/2016 to 5/19/2016   
                   Gravel Track - Westfield State University                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   403 Wagner, Reilly      FR Misericordia              2984  
  2   173 Athanasopoulos, Je  JR Colby                     2790  
  3   605 Bartlett, Kylee     FR Rochester                 2748  
  4   218 Koelbel, Kayla      SR Cortland St.              2733  
  5   580 Burkhart, Hailey    SR RIT                       2673  
  6   926 Maxwell, Mikey      JR Utica                     2530  
  7  1063 McAdams, Abigail    SO WPI                       2519  
  8   128 Gosdeck, Marisa     SO Brockport St              2498  
  9   385 Pronovost, Maddie   JR Middlebury                2490  
 10   856 Carluccio, Joanna   SO Stockton                  2411  
 11   195 Quaye, Rachel       JR Colby-Sawyer              2402  
 12   582 Calzolari, Jessica  JR RIT                       2362  
 13   298 Hayes, Brianna      SO Ithaca                    2334  
 14   805 Pierno, Jessica     JR St. Joseph's              2267  
 15   206 Kennedy, Shannon    FR Connecticut               2175  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   173 Athanasopoulos, Je  JR Colby                    14.78  +0.0  2    871
  2   403 Wagner, Reilly      FR Misericordia             14.93  +0.0  2    851
  3   218 Koelbel, Kayla      SR Cortland St.             15.08   0.6  4    831
  4   926 Maxwell, Mikey      JR Utica                    15.20   0.5  3    815
  5   605 Bartlett, Kylee     FR Rochester                15.36   0.5  3    795
  6   580 Burkhart, Hailey    SR RIT                      15.60   0.5  3    764
  7   856 Carluccio, Joanna   SO Stockton                 15.92   0.9  1    724
  8   385 Pronovost, Maddie   JR Middlebury               15.93   0.9  1    723
  9   128 Gosdeck, Marisa     SO Brockport St             16.17  +0.0  2    694
 10   582 Calzolari, Jessica  JR RIT                      16.51   0.9  1    653
 11  1063 McAdams, Abigail    SO WPI                      16.60   0.5  3    642
 12   195 Quaye, Rachel       JR Colby-Sawyer             16.96  +0.0  2    601
 13   206 Kennedy, Shannon    FR Connecticut              16.98   0.6  4    599
 14   805 Pierno, Jessica     JR St. Joseph's             17.46   0.6  4    546
 15   298 Hayes, Brianna      SO Ithaca                   17.61   0.6  4    529
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   403 Wagner, Reilly      FR Misericordia             1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   605 Bartlett, Kylee     FR Rochester                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1063 McAdams, Abigail    SO WPI                      1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   856 Carluccio, Joanna   SO Stockton                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   218 Koelbel, Kayla      SR Cortland St.             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   582 Calzolari, Jessica  JR RIT                      1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6   128 Gosdeck, Marisa     SO Brockport St             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8   298 Hayes, Brianna      SO Ithaca                   1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8   385 Pronovost, Maddie   JR Middlebury               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   580 Burkhart, Hailey    SR RIT                      1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   173 Athanasopoulos, Je  JR Colby                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12   926 Maxwell, Mikey      JR Utica                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12   206 Kennedy, Shannon    FR Connecticut              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14   195 Quaye, Rachel       JR Colby-Sawyer             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14   805 Pierno, Jessica     JR St. Joseph's             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   195 Quaye, Rachel       JR Colby-Sawyer            12.15m   39-10.50    671
      11.94m  12.15m  12.13m            
  2   580 Burkhart, Hailey    SR RIT                     10.43m   34-02.75    558
      FOUL  10.43m  FOUL            
  2   173 Athanasopoulos, Je  JR Colby                   10.43m   34-02.75    558
      9.92m  10.02m  10.43m            
  4  1063 McAdams, Abigail    SO WPI                     10.39m   34-01.25    555
      9.05m  10.11m  10.39m            
  5   805 Pierno, Jessica     JR St. Joseph's            10.16m   33-04.00    540
      10.16m  9.53m  9.46m            
  6   605 Bartlett, Kylee     FR Rochester                9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.69m  9.82m  9.02m            
  7   298 Hayes, Brianna      SO Ithaca                   9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9.56m  9.46m  FOUL            
  8   218 Koelbel, Kayla      SR Cortland St.             9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.39m  8.92m  9.11m            
  9   403 Wagner, Reilly      FR Misericordia             8.78m   28-09.75    450
      7.68m  8.55m  8.78m            
 10   385 Pronovost, Maddie   JR Middlebury               8.62m   28-03.50    440
      8.62m  8.41m  8.61m            
 11   582 Calzolari, Jessica  JR RIT                      8.52m   27-11.50    433
      7.62m  8.52m  7.63m            
 12   926 Maxwell, Mikey      JR Utica                    8.19m   26-10.50    412
      FOUL  8.16m  8.19m            
 13   206 Kennedy, Shannon    FR Connecticut              8.16m   26-09.25    410
      7.58m  7.77m  8.16m            
 14   128 Gosdeck, Marisa     SO Brockport St             8.10m   26-07.00    406
      8.10m  7.54m  7.83m            
 15   856 Carluccio, Joanna   SO Stockton                 6.74m   22-01.50    318
      6.74m  6.18m  6.06m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   403 Wagner, Reilly      FR Misericordia             25.92   NWI  1    804
  2   173 Athanasopoulos, Je  JR Colby                    26.41   NWI  1    762
  3   926 Maxwell, Mikey      JR Utica                    26.70   NWI  1    737
  4   128 Gosdeck, Marisa     SO Brockport St             26.76   NWI  2    732
  5   580 Burkhart, Hailey    SR RIT                      26.91   NWI  2    719
  6   218 Koelbel, Kayla      SR Cortland St.             27.01   NWI  2    711
  7   605 Bartlett, Kylee     FR Rochester                27.16   NWI  1    699
  8   385 Pronovost, Maddie   JR Middlebury               27.20   NWI  2    695
  9   298 Hayes, Brianna      SO Ithaca                   27.48   NWI  1    672
 10   856 Carluccio, Joanna   SO Stockton                 27.54   NWI  2    668
 11   805 Pierno, Jessica     JR St. Joseph's             27.79   NWI  2    647
 12  1063 McAdams, Abigail    SO WPI                      28.13   NWI  1    621
 13   582 Calzolari, Jessica  JR RIT                      28.26   NWI  1    610
 14   206 Kennedy, Shannon    FR Connecticut              28.39   NWI  2    600
 15   195 Quaye, Rachel       JR Colby-Sawyer             28.45   NWI  2    596
 
Event 4  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   509 Serdock, Meghan     JR Oneonta                 53.43m     175-03 
      FOUL  52.56m  53.16m  52.77m  53.43m  FOUL
  2   178 Garrett, Michaela   JR Colby                   51.22m     168-00 
      51.22m  48.57m  FOUL  FOUL  44.91m  48.95m
  3   287 Ellison, Erin       JR Husson                  50.01m     164-01 
      50.01m  45.03m  46.42m  45.74m  46.39m  44.78m
  4   767 Markos, Carly       JR Springfield             49.55m     162-07 
      47.13m  49.55m  46.12m  48.47m  FOUL  45.47m
  5   702 Ukleja, Andrea      SR RPI                     49.27m     161-08 
      45.52m  48.79m  49.27m  FOUL  45.30m  FOUL
  6   125 Dumbleton, Bernice  SR Brockport St            49.13m     161-02 
      48.85m  49.13m  FOUL  47.93m  44.46m  45.84m
  7   305 Noonan, Caitlin     SO Ithaca                  48.25m     158-04 
      45.94m  46.55m  48.21m  47.06m  47.92m  48.25m
  8  1046 Downing, Molly      SR Worcester St            47.58m     156-01 
      43.51m  44.39m  47.58m  FOUL  45.42m  45.81m
  9   313 Smith, Brandy       JR Ithaca                  47.39m     155-06 
      47.39m  FOUL  FOUL  41.91m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   997 Palma-Kaluma, Nalo  SR Westfield St            47.24m     155-00 
      47.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11    19 Kothor, Victoire    SO Alfred State            47.18m     154-09 
      47.18m  44.52m  45.57m         
 12   240 Steele, Morgan      SR Fitchburg St            46.37m     152-01 
      46.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13   123 Cook, Savannah      SR Brockport St            46.19m     151-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.19m            
 14   995 Miller, Julianna    SR Westfield St            45.74m     150-01 
      45.74m  43.45m  FOUL           
 15   704 Wilson, Melinda     JR RPI                     45.69m     149-11 
      45.61m  44.85m  45.69m            
 16   499 DeClerck, Taylor    JR Oneonta                 45.20m     148-03 
      41.83m  45.20m  43.50m            
 17   288 Boylan, Francesca   JR Ithaca                  45.08m     147-11 
      45.08m  44.49m  FOUL            
 18   749 Pina, Briana        JR Southern Mai            44.86m     147-02 
      43.89m  44.86m  42.95m            
 19   887 Talesnick, Lily     SR Trinity                 44.21m     145-00 
      41.84m  44.21m  FOUL            
 20   136 Murray, Alise       FR Brockport St            43.71m     143-05 
      41.63m  42.34m  43.71m           
 21   404 Wigg, Sarah         SR Misericordia            43.47m     142-07 
      FOUL  42.35m  43.47m           
 22   860 Higbee, Emily       JR Stockton                42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  FOUL  42.15m            
 23   191 Hashem, Rebecca     SR Colby-Sawyer            42.87m     140-08 
      40.11m  42.87m  41.06m           
 24   609 Goldman, Alexandra  JR Rochester               42.80m     140-05 
      42.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25   124 Craven, Jessica     FR Brockport St            42.57m     139-08 
      40.91m  42.57m  42.32m           
 26   442 Finnegan, Jackie    JR Moravian                42.12m     138-02 
      42.12m  FOUL  39.62m            
 --   307 Palacios, Yvonne    JR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   808 Conners, Leah       JR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   441 Duncan, Mary Kate   SO Moravian                44.28m     145-03 
      43.31m  43.68m  FOUL  42.11m  44.18m  44.28m
  2  1048 McFadries, Stephan  FR Worcester St            41.50m     136-02 
      38.30m  41.50m  39.18m  37.73m  38.17m  37.43m
  3   384 Player, Devon       SO Middlebury              40.66m     133-05 
      39.14m  40.66m  FOUL  FOUL  38.90m  FOUL
  4    89 Masalsky, Ellen     JR Bowdoin                 40.61m     133-03 
      37.47m  FOUL  38.17m  40.61m  37.51m  37.88m
  5   158 Piker, Caitlin      JR Coast Guard             40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  35.79m  36.60m  38.00m  38.44m  FOUL
  6   205 Kennedy, Lauren     JR Connecticut             39.12m     128-04 
      37.05m  37.61m  38.67m  35.20m  35.81m  39.12m
  7   157 Hake, Brianna       SO Castleton Un            38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  36.58m  35.16m  34.94m  37.08m  30.91m
  8   195 Quaye, Rachel       JR Colby-Sawyer            38.30m     125-08 
      38.29m  37.74m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  38.30m
  9  1024 MacGregor, Cathryn  FR Wheaton (Mas            37.38m     122-08 
      37.27m  37.38m  36.11m  34.67m  33.43m  FOUL
 10   207 Saperstein, Aly     SO Connecticut             37.22m     122-01 
      35.89m  37.22m  35.38m          
 11   570 Odatalla, Melanie   JR Ramapo                  36.73m     120-06 
      33.91m  36.73m  33.29m            
 11   346 Rozzi, Ashley       SR Keene State             36.73m     120-06 
      36.73m  36.53m  36.60m         
 13   260 Harris, Zoe         SO Frostburg St            36.59m     120-00 
      36.49m  36.59m  FOUL         
 14   736 McClellan, Katy     FR Smith Colleg            36.40m     119-05 
      36.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   637 Fox Tree-McGrath,   FR Roger Willia            36.28m     119-00 
      34.15m  36.28m  35.17m            
 16   845 Rafferty, Brianna   FR Stevenson               36.27m     119-00 
      36.27m  31.29m  FOUL           
 17   860 Higbee, Emily       JR Stockton                36.13m     118-06 
      36.13m  34.35m  FOUL         
 18   855 Bua, Arianna        JR Stockton                35.80m     117-05 
      35.80m  33.46m  33.29m            
 19   397 Hall, Chelsea       SR Misericordia            35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  33.79m  33.73m            
 20   135 Miller, Audrey      SO Brockport St            34.88m     114-05 
      34.88m  31.88m  30.11m           
 21   691 Freedman, Aurora    FR RPI                     34.84m     114-04 
      32.66m  34.84m  34.42m         
 22   564 Carra, Rebecca      SO Ramapo                  34.10m     111-10 
      32.08m  34.10m  FOUL            
 23   345 Pascoal, Dominique  SO Keene State             33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  32.64m  33.21m            
 24    56 Rubchinuk, Elyse    JR Bates                   32.76m     107-06 
      32.76m  29.79m  28.38m           
 25   437 Capuano, Nicole     SO Moravian                30.24m      99-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.24m           
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   308 Pitman, Katherine   SO Ithaca                   3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   865 Vaughan, Chelsea    SR Stockton                J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   254 Swisher, Rebecca    SR Franklin & M             3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   744 Gibeault, Molly     JR Southern Mai             3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   422 Wan, Sherry         SR MIT                      3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6   857 Dermen, Kaitlyn     SO Stockton                J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   863 Sevilis, Nichole    SR Stockton                J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   738 Rubinstein, Zoe     SO Smith Colleg            J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   310 Rechen, Alex        SR Ithaca                  J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   571 Shipley, Emily      SR Ramapo                   3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
 11   220 Martinez, Jane      SR Cortland St.             3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   126 Fisher, Claire      FR Brockport St            J3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   540 Yenchik, Haley      FR PSU-Behrend             J3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14   386 Taber, Kreager      FR Middlebury              J3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15   440 Davies, Beth Ann    SO Moravian                 3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 
        O  XXX 
 16   858 Douglas, Elizabeth  FR Stockton                J3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 
       XO  XXX 
 16   143 Wheeler, Jessica    SR Brockport St            J3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 
       XO  XXX 
 --   970 Hoffman, Colleen    FR Washington a                NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 --   990 Craig, Ashley       SO Westfield St                NH            
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   481 Placentra, Dana     SO NYU                         NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   931 Wiatr, Sarah        SR Utica                   12.15m  +0.0  39-10.50 
     11.99m(-0.1) 12.04m(+0.0) 12.15m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 12.06m(0.1) 11.88m(1.9)
  2   311 Ryan, Grace         SO Ithaca                  11.56m   1.0  37-11.25 
     11.40m(-0.0) 10.97m(+0.0) 11.46m(+0.0) 11.30m(1.0) 11.56m(1.0) 11.18m(1.8)
  3    31 Asare-Bediako, Abb  SO Amherst                 11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75 
     10.89m(+0.0) 11.40m(0.6) 11.54m(-0.2) 11.29m(-0.5) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.50m(-0.4)
  4   466 Entress, Amanda     SR Nazareth                11.38m   0.5  37-04.00 
     11.10m(-0.9) FOUL(1.3) 11.38m(0.5) 10.74m(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 11.16m(1.2)
  5   133 Kober, Alexandria   JR Brockport St            11.34m   1.0  37-02.50 
     11.05m(0.6) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.08m(1.4) 11.34m(1.0) 11.32m(1.2) 11.31m(+0.0)
  6   359 Olewine, Jessica    FR Lebanon Vall            11.33m   0.8  37-02.25 
     10.53m(0.9) 10.88m(-1.6) FOUL(0.6) 10.82m(0.2) 10.90m(-0.3) 11.33m(0.8)
  7   745 Ingram, Rachel      SO Southern Mai            11.26m   0.5  36-11.50 
     10.69m(2.1) 10.95m(0.5) 10.74m(0.2) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.91m(-0.8) 11.26m(0.5)
  8   764 Dailey, Darian      SR Springfield             11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 
     11.00m(1.2) 11.08m(+0.0) 11.00m(0.2) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.91m(-0.2) FOUL(2.0)
  9   476 Cooper, Simone      SO NYU                     11.01m  -0.3  36-01.50 
     10.75m(-0.5) 11.01m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.89m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
 10   140 Smith, Hailey       SR Brockport St            10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50 
     10.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1)         
 11   689 Buehler, Vicky      SO RPI                     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.36m(1.1) 10.28m(0.4) 10.80m(+0.0)           
 12   252 Gray, Morgan        SR Franklin & M            10.78m  -0.4  35-04.50 
     10.65m(1.3) 10.67m(-0.7) 10.78m(-0.4)            
 13   769 Womboldt, Erin      SR Springfield             10.74m  -0.5  35-03.00 
     10.68m(+0.0) 10.74m(-0.5) 10.53m(-1.4)            
 14   139 Richardson, Briann  SO Brockport St            10.63m  -1.2  34-10.50 
     10.62m(+0.0) 10.63m(-1.2) 10.53m(-1.2)            
 15   645 Johnson, Kim        SO Rowan                   10.59m  -1.1  34-09.00 
     10.40m(+0.0) 10.39m(-0.4) 10.59m(-1.1)           
 16   504 Gaines, Tiaria      FR Oneonta                 10.51m   1.4  34-05.75 
     10.51m(1.4) 10.48m(-1.6) 10.48m(1.0)         
 17   619 VanDenburgh, Emily  SR Rochester               10.41m   0.3  34-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 10.41m(0.3)         
 --   401 Ostroski, Sarah     JR Misericordia              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)         
 --   578 Haselhuhn, Julia    SO Regis (Mass.              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   989 Cardin, Jessie      SO Westfield St          10:49.18   2 
  2   614 Knox, Catherine     SR Rochester             10:57.20   2 
  3   524 Perschetz, Lauren   JR Plattsburgh           10:59.65   2 
  4   350 Wheeler, Kait       SR Keene State           11:01.13   2 
  5   299 Ibarra, Denise      SO Ithaca                11:05.50   2 
  6    58 Unger, Isabelle     SR Bates                 11:15.14   2 
  7   954 Farrell, Ava        SR Vassar                11:15.33   1 
  8   584 Greiner, Rebecca    SR RIT                   11:18.71   2 
  9  1028 Cole, Hannah        JR Williams              11:23.08   2 
 10   209 Winter, Emily       SR Connecticut           11:23.12   1 
 11   289 Cioffredi, Michael  JR Ithaca                11:23.93   1 
 12   978 Cwik, Sonja         JR Wellesley             11:30.05   1 
 13   980 Gavin, Alessandra   SR Wellesley             11:33.14   1 
 14   399 Killmon, Bethany    JR Misericordia          11:35.85   1 
 15   984 Sharon, Edie        JR Wellesley             11:36.19   2 
 16   137 Noonan, Emily       SR Brockport St          11:36.63   1 
 17   507 Popovitch, Olivia   JR Oneonta               11:40.34   1 
 18   302 Lynn, Kristin       JR Ithaca                11:42.13   1 
 19   953 Daddis, Cameron     FR Vassar                11:47.24   1 
 20   585 Higgins, Keira      SO RIT                   11:51.95   1 
 21   700 Thayer, Allison     JR RPI                   11:57.62   1 
 22  1019 Gammans, Bay        SO Wheaton (Mas          12:13.85   1 
 --   854 Belko, Alicia       JR Stockton                   DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Bryson, Emily       FR Brandeis              17:16.24  
  2   290 Cordani, Taryn      SO Ithaca                17:19.51  
  3   979 Fouda, Priyanka     SR Wellesley             17:27.51  
  4   111 Poto, Danielle      SR Bridgewater           17:28.09  
  5  1032 Zehner, Emma        JR Williams              17:29.14  
  6   831 Visca, Mary         FR Stevens Inst          17:47.33  
  7    94 Dolins, Maddie      JR Brandeis              17:49.54  
  8    51 James, Sadie        JR Bates                 17:51.49  
  9  1030 Serletti, Lacey     SR Williams              17:52.59  
 10   618 Stepanova, Victori  SR Rochester             18:02.08  
 11    92 Bryson, Julia       FR Brandeis              18:05.70  
 12   899 Rashba, Margot      SO Tufts                 18:15.29  
 13   360 Patrick, Kelsey     JR Lebanon Vall          18:23.44  
 14   347 Szuch, Lindsay      SO Keene State           18:24.28  
 15   901 Tierney, Kelsey     FR Tufts                 18:27.12  
 16   959 Prater-Lee, Christ  FR Vassar                18:42.60  
 17   697 Rasmussen, Loki     SR RPI                   19:01.02  
 18   612 Joynt, Anya         SR Rochester             19:09.17  
 --   501 Drapeau, Alyssa     JR Oneonta                    DNF  
 
Event 24  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   502 Dwyer, Deirdre      JR Oneonta               36:33.36  
  2    47 Cook, Katherine     SO Bates                 36:48.82  
  3    12 Piraino, Lindsay    SO Alfred                38:03.90  
  4   436 Brockett, Meg       JR Moravian              38:32.16  
  5  1072 Walde, Caitlin      SR WPI                   38:48.66  
  6   896 Bowman, Brittany    SO Tufts                 38:59.22  
  7   703 West, Mary          JR RPI                   39:09.08  
  8   688 Bolton, Karina      FR RPI                   39:56.52  
  9   400 Miller, Alexandria  SR Misericordia          40:03.00  
 10   293 Drain, Emily        JR Ithaca                41:02.74  
 11   104 Ducharme, Rachel    SR Bridgewater           42:21.04  
 --   497 Bida, Mary Kate     JR Oneonta                    DNF  
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   650 McMillan, Aspen     FR Rowan                    14.36Q  1.5  5 
  2   895 Allen, Marilyn      SR Tufts                    14.44Q -0.1  3 
  3   864 Surles, Jassina     SR Stockton                 14.54Q -0.4  1 
  4   241 Wooley, Annie       JR Fitchburg St             14.73Q -1.5  2 
  5   555 Williams, Ashley    FR PSU-Harrisbu             14.85Q  0.9  4 
  6   102 Andrews, Jayci      FR Bridgewater              14.80q -0.1  3 
  7   998 Pray, Sabrina       SO Westfield St             14.89q -0.4  1 
  8  1031 Weatherall, Grace   SR Williams                 14.90q  1.5  5 
  9   640 Brown, Amanda       JR Rowan                    15.10  -1.5  2 
 10   181 Stokes-Cerkvenik,   FR Colby                    15.17  -0.4  1 
 11   106 Krevosky, Ariele    SR Bridgewater              15.21   1.5  5 
 12   607 Edwards, Cameron    SR Rochester                15.22   0.9  4 
 13  1059 Godzinski, Cole     FR WPI                      15.24   0.9  4 
 14   616 Maynes, Samantha    FR Rochester                15.40  -1.5  2 
 15   742 Dias, Neka          JR Southern Mai             15.43   0.9  4 
 16   791 Vaughn, Melissa     JR St. John Fis             15.45   0.9  4 
 17   108 Leone, Kristin      SO Bridgewater              15.48   1.5  5 
 18   268 Bartoletta, Nicole  SO Geneva                   15.52   1.5  5 
 19   648 Malos, rebecca      JR Rowan                    15.54  -0.1  3 
 20   857 Dermen, Kaitlyn     SO Stockton                 15.56  -1.5  2 
 21   689 Buehler, Vicky      SO RPI                      15.61   0.9  4 
 22   769 Womboldt, Erin      SR Springfield              15.66   1.5  5 
 23  1045 Danso, Abigail      SO Worcester St             15.69  -0.4  1 
 24   142 Turner, Samantha    SR Brockport St             15.86  -1.5  2 
 25   994 McNamara, Meghan    SR Westfield St             15.89   1.5  5 
 26  1012 Barros, Jessica     JR Wheaton (Mas             15.99  -1.5  2 
 27   296 Folz, Gianna        FR Ithaca                   16.08  -0.4  1 
 28   438 Cheong, Melissa     SO Moravian                 16.13   0.9  4 
 29   606 Beezer, Katie       JR Rochester                16.15  -1.5  2 
 30   169 Belewich, Emily     SO Cobleskill               16.18  -0.1  3 
 31   785 Ehlers, Ronni       JR St. John Fis             16.47  -0.1  3 
 32   500 Donaldson, Alicia   FR Oneonta                  16.54  -0.4  1 
 --   403 Wagner, Reilly      FR Misericordia                FS  -0.1  3 
 --   127 Francis, Rachel     JR Brockport St                DQ  -0.4  1  violation 5-6A
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   536 Allen, Paige        JR PSU-Behrend              11.99Q  1.6  1 
  2   393 Clarke, Oniesha     FR Misericordia             12.05Q  1.1  2 
  3   646 jones, ebonique     SO Rowan                    12.17Q  1.2  4 
  4    28 Wanner, Heather     JR Alvernia                 12.26Q +0.0  3 
  5   611 Igbokwe, Yvette     SR Rochester                12.23q  1.1  2 
  6   261 Truesdel, Kayla     SO Frostburg St             12.24q  1.6  1 
  7    48 Dickinson, Alexis   SR Bates                    12.34q +0.0  3 
  8   443 Glass, Corinne      SR Moravian                 12.35q  1.6  1 
  9   138 Prutsman, Taryn     SO Brockport St             12.50   1.2  4 
 10   221 Moore, Amanda       JR Cortland St.             12.51   1.1  2 
 11  1016 Flynn, Francesca    SR Wheaton (Mas             12.54  +0.0  3 
 12   764 Dailey, Darian      SR Springfield              12.55   1.1  2 
 13   975 Asare, Abena        SO Wellesley                12.60  +0.0  3 
 14   895 Allen, Marilyn      SR Tufts                    12.66   1.2  4 
 15   309 Quintana, Lusmer    FR Ithaca                   12.67   1.1  2 
 16   804 Arquer, Ashley      JR St. Joseph's             12.68   1.6  1 
 17   355 Brown, Cheyanne     SO Lebanon Vall             12.68   1.1  2 
 18   316 Werner, Sarah       SR Ithaca                   12.70   1.6  1 
 19   647 Lawrence, Nia       SO Rowan                    12.78   1.6  1 
 20   274 Richardson, Zakiyy  SR Gwynedd-Merc             12.80   1.6  1 
 21   649 matos, Lexxus       JR Rowan                    12.80   1.2  4 
 22   729 Johnson, Lasha      SR Rutgers-Newa             12.83  +0.0  3 
 23   378 Metelus, Sciancia   SR Medgar Evers             12.87  +0.0  3 
 24   888 Tonyai, Kathareeya  JR Trinity                  12.96   1.1  2 
 --   971 Williams-Wiles, La  FR Washington a               DNF   1.2  4 
 
Event 44  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               3:52.03   2 
     1) 656 Wright, Jessalynn SR        2) 640 Brown, Amanda JR           
     3) 644 Incantalupo, Claire SO      4) 639 Angellella, Brianna SO     
  2 St. Lawrence                                        3:53.65   2 
     1) 812 Lennon, Molly JR            2) 807 Breton, Elina FR           
     3) 809 Ebeling, Jacqueline JR      4) 813 Turner, Marisa SR          
  3 Misericordia                                        3:53.79   2 
     1) 395 Fairchild, Mary JR          2) 394 Fairchild, Kelty JR        
     3) 396 Fry, Melanie SO             4) 402 Viti, Amy SR               
  4 Vassar                                              3:56.72   1 
     1) 952 Crowell, Molly JR           2) 951 Balcezak, Lucy JR          
     3) 960 Tyler, Eliana SO            4) 955 Gittens, Alex JR           
  5 Colby                                               3:56.91   2 
     1) 176 Depalo, Taylor FR           2) 181 Stokes-Cerkvenik, Sophie FR
     3) 179 Leonard, Rachel FR          4) 174 Athanasopoulos, Michaela JR
  6 St. John Fisher                                     3:57.39   1 
     1) 782 Cleveland, Chelsea JR       2) 790 Strong, Emily FR           
     3) 789 Saccone, Sydney JR          4) 783 Colmerauer, Jessica JR     
  7 Alvernia                                            4:01.37   2 
     1) 28 Wanner, Heather JR           2) 22 Callueng, Lauren FR         
     3) 23 Callueng, Liza FR            4) 27 Stoltzfus, Ashley FR        
  8 Ramapo                                              4:02.33   1 
     1) 562 Allen, Na'Shimah JR         2) 567 Green, Alicia SR           
     3) 565 Croonquist, Emily FR        4) 569 Koss, Kelly JR             
  9 Bridgewater St.                                     4:02.85   2 
     1) 107 Lane, Amanda JR             2) 110 Perry, Traci JR            
     3) 112 Pustis, Abbie JR            4) 115 Rizzo, Sabrina JR          
 10 Moravian                                            4:04.04   2 
     1) 447 Osman, Anna FR              2) 445 Krischer, Maike FR         
     3) 451 Suchan, Tamara FR           4) 448 Richardson, Monica FR      
 11 Ithaca                                              4:05.70   1 
     1) 314 Smith, Colleen JR           2) 303 Mertz, Emilie FR           
     3) 295 Feuer, Sophie SO            4) 297 Grazia, Sierra SO          

 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ithaca                             ITHA             32.5
                2 Oneonta                            ONEO             20  
                3 Moravian                           MORA             15  
                4 Stockton                           STOC             13  
                5 Colby                              COLB             12  
                5 Bates                              BATE             12  
                5 Brandeis                           BRAN             12  
                8 Westfield State                    WEMA             10  
                8 Utica                              UTIC             10  
                8 Rowan                              ROWA             10  
               11 Worcester State                    WORC              9  
               12 St. Lawrence                       STLA              8  
               12 Rochester                          ROCH              8  
               14 Southern Maine                     SOME              7.5
               15 Vassar                             VASS              7  
               15 RPI                                RPI               7  
               15 Brockport St.                      BROC              7  
               18 Middlebury                         MIDD              6  
               18 Alfred                             ALFR              6  
               18 Wellesley                          WELL              6  
               18 Amherst                            AMHE              6  
               18 Misericordia                       MISE              6  
               18 Plattsburgh St.                    PLAT              6  
               18 Husson                             HUSS              6  
               18 Springfield                        SPRI              6  
               26 Franklin & Marshall                FRPA              5.5
               27 Bridgewater St.                    BWMA              5  
               27 Nazareth                           NAZA              5  
               27 Keene State                        KEEN              5  
               27 Bowdoin                            BOWD              5  
               31 Williams                           WIMA              4  
               31 Coast Guard                        COAS              4  
               31 WPI                                WPI               4  
               31 MIT                                MIT               4  
               35 Connecticut College                CONN              3  
               35 Tufts                              TUFT              3  
               35 Lebanon Valley                     LEBA              3  
               35 St. John Fisher                    FIS1              3  
               35 Stevens Institute                  STEV              3  
               40 Castleton University               CAST              2  
               40 Alvernia                           ALVE              2  
               42 Colby-Sawyer                       CONH              1  
               42 RIT                                RIT               1  
               42 Ramapo                             RAMA              1  
               45 Smith College                      SMMA              0.5