Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 06:58 PM
                      Bowdoin Invitational #2 - 1/20/2018                      
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Kardonsky            Tufts                   7.03       7.10Q  3 
  2 Jared Marshall               Southern Mai            7.09       7.12Q  1 
  3 Robert Jones                 Tufts                   7.07       7.14Q  2 
  4 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Mai            7.18       7.20q  2 
  5 Devin Warren              SR Southern Mai            7.28       7.28q  1 
  6 Hany Ramadan              SR Southern Mai            7.20       7.29q  3 
  7 OJ Armstrong                 Tufts                   7.20       7.30q  2 
  8 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw          Bowdoin                 7.30       7.33q  1 
  9 Owen Tuck                    Bowdoin                 7.19       7.34   3 
 10 Aidan Friend                 Merrimack               7.16       7.38   1 
 11 Kyle Farrar                  Southern Mai            7.40       7.39   3 
 12 Matthew Manteiga             Tufts                   7.33       7.40   2 
 13 Mac Gregg                 SR MIT                     7.37       7.42   3 
 14 Clifton Clark                Merrimack               7.48       7.46   2 
 15 Thomas Darby                 Southern Mai            7.40       7.47   1 
 16 Eseosa Omuemu                Merrimack               7.57       7.47   2 
 17 Alan Banks                SR Bowdoin                 7.38       7.48   3 
 18 Patrick Milne             SR Tufts                   7.40       7.54   1 
 19 John Dana                    Bowdoin                 7.40       7.54   2 
 20 John Cusack               SR Merrimack               7.40       7.59   3 
 21 Reed Foster                  Bowdoin                 7.50       7.61   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Kardonsky            Tufts                   7.10       7.01   10   
  2 Jared Marshall               Southern Mai            7.12       7.08    8   
  3 Robert Jones                 Tufts                   7.14       7.10    6   
  4 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Mai            7.20       7.19    4   
  5 OJ Armstrong                 Tufts                   7.30       7.20    2   
  6 Devin Warren              SR Southern Mai            7.28       7.24    1   
  7 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw          Bowdoin                 7.33       7.33  
  8 Hany Ramadan              SR Southern Mai            7.29       7.46  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Kardonsky            Tufts                  22.27      22.50   5  10   
  2 Jacob Robinson            SR Merrimack              22.10      22.63   5   8   
  3 Jared Marshall               Southern Mai           22.90      22.67   4   6   
  4 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Mai           23.41      23.01   3   4   
  5 Owen Tuck                    Bowdoin                23.22      23.06   4   2   
  6 Benton Wilson                MIT                    22.80      23.08   4   1   
  7 Devon Campbell            SR Bowdoin                23.95      23.62   2 
  8 Michael Cuesta               Merrimack              23.10      23.67   4 
  9 Daryl Loreus                 Merrimack              23.70      23.75   3 
 10 Cam Labrie                SR Southern Mai           23.81      23.82   2 
 11 Jeremy Goldstein             Tufts                             24.02   1 
 12 John Cusack               SR Merrimack              24.00      24.23   2 
 13 Thomas Darby                 Southern Mai           24.56      24.37   1 
 14 Justin Pierce             SR Southern Mai           24.25      24.41   2 
 15 Clifton Clark                Merrimack              24.40      24.55   1 
 16 Luis Cintron                 Merrimack              24.60      24.57   1 
 17 John Dana                    Bowdoin                23.50      24.68   3 
 18 Matthew Murphy               Merrimack              24.10      25.35   2 
 -- Chris Sweeney                MIT                    22.80        DNF   5 
 -- OJ Armstrong                 Tufts                  22.70         DQ   5  steps insdie lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Rosario              SR Merrimack              50.50      50.95   3  10   
  2 Hany Ramadan              SR Southern Mai           50.50      51.05   3   8   
  3 Liam Nicoll               SR Bowdoin                51.22      51.16   3   6   
  4 Donivyn Harms             SR Southern Mai           51.00      51.32   3   4   
  5 Patrick Forrest           SR Merrimack              51.30      51.40   3   2   
  6 Benton Wilson                MIT                    51.27      51.73   3   1   
  7 Cam Labrie                SR Southern Mai           52.10      52.55   2 
  8 Patrick Milne             SR Tufts                  51.90      53.02   2 
  9 Tyler Lebel               SR Merrimack              52.20      53.19   2 
 10 Ken Acquah                SR MIT                    53.05      53.25   2 
 11 Stevie Upton              SR Bowdoin                54.59      53.58   1 
 12 Lyndbergh Simelus         SR Bowdoin                53.25      53.90   1 
 13 Daniel Leto                  Merrimack              53.20      54.24   2 
 14 Harrison Porter              Bowdoin                55.60      54.85   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew DiMaiti            SR Tufts                1:21.25    1:21.63   2  10   
  2 John Kennealy                Bowdoin              1:23.65    1:24.40   2   8   
  3 Ellery Rajagopal          SR MIT                  1:28.64    1:27.58   2   6   
  4 Vincent Avallone             Tufts                1:30.00    1:27.73   2   4   
  5 Jack Moynihan                Bowdoin              1:31.50    1:30.57   1   2   
  6 Isaac Schuchat               Bowdoin              1:30.33    1:31.02   1   1   
  7 Myles Caldwell               Bowdoin              1:34.00    1:31.49   1 
  8 John Layman                  Bowdoin              1:35.25    1:36.43   1 
 -- Colin Jones               SR Southern Mai         1:26.50         DQ   2  steps inside line
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hiroto Watanabe           SR Tufts                1:55.00    1:54.51   2  10   
  2 Connor Murphy             SR Merrimack            1:56.05    1:56.27   2   8   
  3 Conor Donahue             SR Bowdoin              1:55.15    1:57.50   2   6   
  4 Simon Alford              SR MIT                  1:59.30    1:58.83   1   4   
  5 Dylan Welch               SR Bowdoin              1:57.77    1:59.50   2   2   
  6 Aidan Gilson              SR MIT                  2:01.84    1:59.85   1   1   
  7 Jackson Mihm                 Tufts                1:59.00    2:00.00   2 
  8 Aiden Lewis                  Tufts                1:59.00    2:01.39   2 
  9 Josh Bloom                SR Southern Mai         2:01.45    2:03.01   1 
 10 Gavin Tasker                 Tufts                2:01.00    2:04.34   1 
 11 Nico Agosti                  Tufts                2:01.00    2:04.54   1 
 12 Billy Witrock             SR Tufts                1:59.88    2:04.78   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niall Coughlin            SR Merrimack            2:32.31    2:32.69   2  10   
  2 Tom DePalma                  Tufts                2:33.00    2:34.00   2   8   
  3 Ben Torda                    Bowdoin              2:33.29    2:34.22   2   6   
  4 Roman Lovell                 Tufts                2:35.00    2:34.40   2   4   
  5 Alex Knapp                SR MIT                  2:36.00    2:35.19   2   2   
  6 Kent Slaney               SR MIT                  2:34.00    2:36.11   2   1   
  7 Brian Bates                  MIT                  2:37.88    2:36.36   1 
  8 Cam Meier                 SR Southern Mai         2:38.00    2:36.78   1 
  9 Dylan McEniry                Tufts                2:35.00    2:37.04   2 
 10 Noah Davis                SR Merrimack            2:35.00    2:37.63   2 
 11 Samuel Little             SR Tufts                2:35.50    2:38.62   2 
 12 Matt Reimels              SR Merrimack            2:36.00    2:39.27   2 
 13 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt          MIT                  2:39.00    2:41.47   1 
 14 Jack Letellier            SR Merrimack            2:42.22    2:43.89   1 
 15 Joe Barbaro                  Tufts                2:42.00    2:44.67   1 
 -- Joseph Pinto                 Merrimack            2:51.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aidan Gilson              SR MIT                  4:25.06    4:16.51   2  10   
  2 Keith Steinbrecher        SR Merrimack            4:20.00    4:17.47   2   8   
  3 Josh Rosenkranz           SR MIT                  4:23.05    4:20.46   2   6   
  4 Colin Raposo              SR Tufts                4:18.00    4:20.80   2   4   
  5 Ben Torda                    Bowdoin              4:26.44    4:21.85   2   2   
  6 Andrew McGowan            SR Bowdoin              4:27.00    4:23.97   1   1   
  7 Dylan Doblar              SR MIT                  4:27.53    4:24.35   1 
  8 Nathan Foss                  MIT                  4:26.00    4:24.45   2 
  9 Zachariah Hoyle           SR Southern Mai         4:24.00    4:25.04   2 
 10 Kent Slaney               SR MIT                  4:23.65    4:26.72   2 
 11 Michael Aboud                Southern Mai         4:29.66    4:27.48   1 
 12 Jakob Jorgensen              MIT                  4:30.00    4:28.63   1 
 13 Samuel Little             SR Tufts                4:20.00    4:33.12   2 
 14 Luca Ostertag-Hill        SR Bowdoin              4:33.00    4:34.51   1 
 15 Demeke Dessie                Bowdoin              4:35.00    4:37.32   1 
 16 Matt D'Anieri             SR Tufts                4:20.00    4:37.58   2 
 17 Christian Swenson         SR Tufts                4:18.00    4:37.96   2 
 18 Michael Carnavos             Tufts                4:38.00    4:38.92   1 
 19 Vincent Dong                 Bowdoin              4:47.86    4:44.17   1 
 20 Liam Bowie                   Bowdoin              4:57.32    4:55.76   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean MacDonald               Bowdoin              8:46.57    8:27.26   2  10   
  2 Dennis Maloney               MIT                  8:36.38    8:32.94   2   8   
  3 Christian Gentile         SR Merrimack            8:55.00    8:50.18   2   6   
  4 Ben Freed                    MIT                  9:03.51    8:52.70   2   4   
  5 Billy Woltz                  MIT                  8:50.00    8:54.00   2   2   
  6 Aaron Rubin                  Bowdoin              9:05.96    8:56.27   2   1   
  7 Alec Ferguson-Hull           Bowdoin              8:58.00    9:06.79   2 
  8 Dylan Jones                  Tufts                9:05.00    9:07.35   2 
  9 Josh Derrick                 MIT                  9:05.00    9:07.44   2 
 10 Harry Steinberg              Tufts                9:15.00    9:08.51   1 
 11 Peter Horvath                Tufts                9:15.00    9:14.16   1 
 12 Joe Berrafati                Tufts                9:15.00    9:14.52   1 
 13 Edward Bull                  Bowdoin              8:55.50    9:16.43   2 
 14 Thomas Namara                Bowdoin              9:09.80    9:16.86   1 
 15 Dalton Tanner                Tufts                9:15.00    9:17.77   1 
 16 Nick Harriman                Southern Mai         9:15.00    9:19.58   1 
 17 Taylor Wurts                 Tufts                9:10.00    9:21.07   1 
 18 Demeke Dessie                Bowdoin              9:19.93    9:23.44   1 
 19 Shamus Malia                 Merrimack            9:35.00    9:26.51   1 
 20 Aidan King                   Bowdoin              9:12.00    9:26.54   1 
 21 Masho Gebremikael            Southern Mai         9:30.00    9:32.18   1 
 22 Michael Aboud                Southern Mai         9:10.00    9:39.46   1 
 23 Marshall Boles               Merrimack            9:35.00    9:55.93   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Walter                 MIT                 15:02.46   15:17.85   10   
  2 Naphtali Moulton             Bowdoin             15:37.81   15:19.59    8   
  3 Alexander Knoedler           MIT                 15:40.00   15:35.74    6   
  4 Nicholas Waltman             MIT                 15:29.41   15:55.27    4   
  5 Rory Buckman                 Tufts               15:30.00   16:01.30    2   
  6 John Sava                 SR Merrimack           16:12.00   16:10.71    1   
  7 Gunnar Hasselquist           Merrimack           16:10.00   16:10.90  
  8 Finn Jacobson-S              MIT                            16:13.04  
  9 Brian Sardinskas             Merrimack           16:28.00   16:17.96  
 10 Ben Forest                   Merrimack           17:30.00   17:23.00  
 11 J.R. Gordon                  Merrimack           17:25.00   17:28.12  
 -- Riley O'Connell              Bowdoin             16:31.06        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Etkind                  Tufts                   8.28       8.33Q  2 
  2 Chris Sweeney                MIT                     8.54       8.52Q  1 
  3 Ryan Nesta                   Merrimack               8.90       8.64Q  1 
  4 Michael Chen                 Bowdoin                 8.88       8.78Q  2 
  5 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                   8.68       8.90q  1 
  6 Avery Barnes                 Tufts                   8.80       9.10q  2 
  7 Kyle Leite                   Merrimack               9.20       9.16q  2 
  8 Luis Cintron                 Merrimack                          9.96q  1 
  9 James Gregoire               Tufts                             10.07   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Josh Etkind                  Tufts                   8.33       8.41   10   
  2 Chris Sweeney                MIT                     8.52       8.46    8   
  3 Michael Chen                 Bowdoin                 8.78       8.69    6   
  4 Ryan Nesta                   Merrimack               8.64       8.73    4   
  5 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                   8.90       9.14    2   
  6 Kyle Leite                   Merrimack               9.16       9.17    1   
  7 Avery Barnes                 Tufts                   9.10       9.28  
  8 Luis Cintron                 Merrimack               9.96      10.29  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                               3:27.00    3:23.18   10   
     1) Donivyn Harms SR                2) Cam Labrie SR                  
     3) Devin Warren SR                 4) Hany Ramadan SR                
  2 Merrimack  'A'                                    3:18.44    3:25.45    8   
     1) Tyler Lebel SR                  2) Patrick Forrest SR             
     3) Eric Rosario SR                 4) Jacob Robinson SR              
  3 Tufts  'A'                                        3:24.00    3:26.57    6   
     1) Andrew DiMaiti SR               2) Patrick Milne SR               
     3) Billy Witrock SR                4) Tom Doyle SR                   
  4 Mit  'A'                                          3:28.00    3:33.11    4   
     1) Mac Gregg SR                    2) Ken Acquah SR                  
     3) Ellery Rajagopal SR             4) Aidan Gilson SR                
  5 Bowdoin  'A'                                      3:34.00    3:36.48    2   
     1) Devon Campbell SR               2) Stevie Upton SR                
     3) Lyndbergh Simelus SR            4) Alan Banks SR                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          8:00.00    8:00.24   10   
     1) Nathan Munet SR                 2) Kent Slaney SR                 
     3) Dylan Doblar SR                 4) Simon Alford SR                
  2 Merrimack  'A'                                    8:05.00    8:01.62    8   
     1) Connor Murphy SR                2) Niall Coughlin SR              
     3) Keith Steinbrecher SR           4) Noah Davis SR                  
  3 Tufts  'A'                                        8:04.00    8:02.88    6   
     1) Hiroto Watanabe SR              2) Christian Swenson SR           
     3) Matt D'Anieri SR                4) Colin Raposo SR                
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                               8:10.00    8:13.22    4   
     1) Colin Jones SR                  2) Cam Meier SR                  
     3) Josh Bloom SR                   4) Zachariah Hoyle SR                   
  5 Bowdoin  'A'                                      8:12.00    8:18.28    2   
     1) Andrew McGowan SR               2) Luca Ostertag-Hill SR          
     3) Dylan Welch SR                  4) Conor Donahue SR               
 -- Merrimack  'B'                                    8:16.00   X8:40.89  
     1) Matt Reimels SR                 2) Jack Letellier SR              
     3) Christian Gentile SR            4) John Sava SR                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alec Reduker                 MIT                    1.93m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2 Stefan Duvivier              Tufts                  1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3 Chris Washington             MIT                    1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4 Trevor Ciempa                Merrimack              1.98m     J1.93m    6-04.00   4   
  5 Patrick Whyte                Merrimack              1.90m     J1.93m    6-04.00   2   
  6 Drew Gamage               SR Southern Mai           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   0.50
  6 Steven Speck                 MIT                    1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   0.50
  8 Justin Pierce             SR Southern Mai           1.88m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Donivyn Harms             SR Southern Mai                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Sope Ewe                     MIT                    1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Charles Pennington           Tufts                  1.94m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                  1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 James Gregoire               Tufts                             1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott Cameron                MIT                    4.70m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Ben Wallace                  Tufts                  4.10m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Liam Ackerman                MIT                    3.95m     J4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  4 Bobby Upton                  MIT                    4.25m     J4.40m   14-05.25   4   
  5 Raja Rajcic                  MIT                    4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25   2   
  6 Max Hardy                    MIT                              J4.25m   13-11.25   1   
  7 Daeseob Lim                  Tufts                  3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Everett Brandyberry          MIT                    3.80m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Trent Dexter                 Southern Mai           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                  3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Theodore de Quillacq         Bowdoin                3.65m         NH            
 -- Connor Goodall               Southern Mai           3.35m         NH            
 -- James Gregoire               Tufts                                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Manteiga             Tufts                  6.56m      6.77m   22-02.50  10   
  2 William Ruschel              MIT                    6.52m      6.56m   21-06.25   8   
  3 Kyle Farrar                  Southern Mai           6.61m      6.55m   21-06.00   6   
  4 Mac Gregg                 SR MIT                    6.96m      6.49m   21-03.50   4   
  5 Shant Mahrokhian             Tufts                  6.50m      6.45m   21-02.00   2   
  6 Huma Dadachanji              Bowdoin                6.06m      6.25m   20-06.25   1   
  7 Jeremy Goldstein             Tufts                  5.89m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  8 Sebastian Labissiere         Merrimack              5.86m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  9 Chris Washington             MIT                    6.07m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 10 Reed Foster                  Bowdoin                6.31m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 11 Charles Pennington           Tufts                  6.30m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 12 Patrick Whyte                Merrimack              5.87m     J5.64m   18-06.00 
 13 Ben Musese                   Southern Mai           5.99m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 -- Reid Brawer                  Bowdoin                6.58m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brian Greenberg           SR Bowdoin               14.65m     14.76m   48-05.25  10   
  2 William Ruschel              MIT                   14.63m     14.69m   48-02.50   8   
  3 Drew Gamage               SR Southern Mai          13.75m     14.10m   46-03.25   6   
  4 Michael Cuesta               Merrimack             14.72m     14.06m   46-01.50   4   
  5 Jason Villanueva             MIT                   13.45m     13.83m   45-04.50   2   
  6 Linus Gordon                 Tufts                 13.70m     13.21m   43-04.25   1   
  7 Kyle Farrar                  Southern Mai          13.15m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  8 Reid Brawer                  Bowdoin               13.27m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  9 Huma Dadachanji              Bowdoin               13.83m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 10 Josh Etkind                  Tufts                 13.60m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 11 Daeseob Lim                  Tufts                 12.83m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 12 Daniel Lovell                Merrimack             13.20m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 13 Ben Musese                   Southern Mai          12.01m     12.57m   41-03.00 
 14 Avery Barnes                 Tufts                            12.51m   41-00.50 
 15 Daryl Loreus                 Merrimack             13.25m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 15 Eseosa Omuemu                Merrimack             12.82m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Pietro               SR Bowdoin               16.18m     15.93m   52-03.25  10   
  2 Kevin Quisumbing             Tufts                 14.69m     15.15m   49-08.50   8   
  3 Jon Fakkema                  MIT                   13.08m     14.38m   47-02.25   6   
  4 Travis Hunt                  Merrimack             13.74m     14.05m   46-01.25   4   
  5 Amir Parker                  Bowdoin               12.61m     13.36m   43-10.00   2   
  6 Richard Bratten              MIT                   12.30m    J13.36m   43-10.00   1   
  7 Vincent LaRovere          SR Bowdoin               13.51m     13.32m   43-08.50 
  8 Jake Fogarty                 Merrimack             13.03m     13.04m   42-09.50 
  9 Ajeya Balasubramanyam        Bowdoin               13.14m     12.66m   41-06.50 
 10 Albert Menio                 MIT                   11.54m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 11 Ben Carey                    Southern Mai          12.50m    J12.15m   39-10.50 
 12 Michael Donovan              Bowdoin               12.24m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 13 Dylan Daisey                 Tufts                 11.84m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 14 Christian Trebisacci         Tufts                 11.82m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 15 Ryan Nesta                   Merrimack             11.72m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 16 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                 11.99m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 17 Jeffrey Brown                Tufts                 11.00m     10.16m   33-04.00 
 18 Trevor Woodman               Merrimack             12.25m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 19 James Gregoire               Tufts                             7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jon Fakkema                  MIT                   16.46m     16.28m   53-05.00  10   
  2 John Pietro               SR Bowdoin               16.05m     16.12m   52-10.75   8   
  3 Albert Menio                 MIT                   14.62m     15.26m   50-00.75   6   
  4 Vincent LaRovere          SR Bowdoin               14.91m     15.05m   49-04.50   4   
  5 Richard Bratten              MIT                   13.82m     14.54m   47-08.50   2   
  6 Christian Trebisacci         Tufts                 12.90m     13.10m   42-11.75   1   
  7 Kevin Quisumbing             Tufts                 14.34m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  8 Amir Parker                  Bowdoin               13.06m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  9 Michael Donovan              Bowdoin               11.21m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 10 Jeffrey Brown                Tufts                 12.63m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 11 Dylan Daisey                 Tufts                 12.25m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 12 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro  SR Bowdoin               10.32m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 13 Ajeya Balasubramanyam        Bowdoin                9.73m      8.26m   27-01.25 

=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) MIT                        174.50     2) Tufts                     132    
    3) Bowdoin                    100        4) Merrimack                  88    
    5) Southern Maine              61.50